WA Home
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Pasco Invitational
April 15th 2023 1108 North Tenth Ave., Pasco, Washington, 99301, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2017 Apr 15th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2016
1
1
2023
14
1
142
2020
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
1
2017
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
2
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Pasco Invitational
Apr 12th 2017, 9:10pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
DyeStat.com
RunnerSpace.com/WA
Invited groups
2017
Pasco Invitational
2017 Results - Pasco Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Apr 12th 2017, 9:10pm
Varsity - Mens
1.
Mt Spokane
45
2.
Shadle Park
39
3.
Rocky Mountain
37
4.
Coeur D'Alene
28
4.
Bonney Lake
28
4.
Mead
28
7.
Hanford
26
7.
Chiawana
26
9.
Eastmont
25
10.
Curtis
24
11.
Tahoma
21
11.
Lewiston
21
13.
Eisenhower
20
13.
Kamiakin
20
15.
Cheney
19
16.
East Valley (Spokane)
18
17.
Bothell
15
17.
Kentridge
15
17.
Southridge
15
20.
College Place
13
20.
Northwest
13
22.
Ridgefield
12
22.
Joel Ferris
12
24.
Woodrow Wilson
11
25.
Moses Lake
10
25.
NW Christian (Colbert)
10
25.
West Seattle
10
28.
Selah
9
28.
West Valley (Spokane)
9
28.
Asotin
9
28.
Post Falls
9
32.
Sunnyside
8
32.
West Valley (Yakima)
8
32.
North Central
8
32.
Wilbur-Creston
8
36.
Lake Stevens
7
36.
Redmond
7
38.
Sumner
6
38.
Arlington
6
38.
Walla Walla
6
38.
Chelan
6
38.
Zillah
6
43.
Pullman
5
43.
Riverside
5
43.
Waitsburg
5
46.
Kennewick
4
46.
Lake City
4
46.
Okanogan
4
49.
Lakeside (Nine Mile)
3
49.
Emerald Ridge
3
51.
Wenatchee
2
51.
Peninsula
2
51.
Caldwell
2
51.
Nathan Hale
2
55.
Connell
1
55.
Freeman
1
55.
Bonners Ferry
1
Varsity - Womens
1.
Tahoma
68
2.
Rocky Mountain
39
3.
Hanford
37
4.
Emerald Ridge
35
4.
Lewis and Clark
35
6.
Curtis
31
7.
Cheney
29
8.
Lake Stevens
26
9.
Mt Spokane
25
10.
Fife
23
11.
North Central
18
11.
Ellensburg
18
11.
Kamiakin
18
14.
Medical Lake
16
15.
Bellingham
14
15.
Northwest
14
15.
Selah
14
15.
Kentridge
14
15.
Sumner
14
15.
Lake City
14
21.
Joel Ferris
13.5
22.
University
11
22.
Mead
11
22.
Montesano
11
25.
Connell
10
25.
West Seattle
10
27.
Redmond
9
28.
Woodinville
8
28.
Sunnyside
8
28.
Riverside
8
28.
Kennewick
8
28.
Walla Walla
8
28.
Caldwell
8
34.
Nathan Hale
6.5
35.
W F West
6
35.
Southridge
6
35.
Moses Lake
6
38.
Sandpoint
5
38.
Mt Si
5
40.
Kennedy Catholic
4
40.
Peninsula
4
40.
Chewelah
4
40.
East Valley (Spokane)
4
40.
Arlington
4
40.
St George's
4
40.
Wenatchee
4
47.
Eisenhower
3
47.
Capital
3
47.
Auburn Mountainview
3
47.
Okanogan
3
47.
Royal
3
52.
Zillah
2
52.
East Valley (Yakima)
2
52.
Ephrata
2
52.
Eastmont
2
56.
Pasco
1
56.
A.C. Davis
1
56.
LaSalle
1
56.
Almira/Coulee Hartline
1
56.
Waitsburg
1
56.
White River
1
56.
Clarkston
1
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
3.
11
Izaiah Fields
10.79a
Curtis
4.
11
Charles Johnson
10.82a
PR
Cheney
5.
12
Noland Wick
10.83a
PR
North Central
6.
12
Austin Lane
10.84a
Rocky Mountain
7.
12
Jake Ulrich
10.85a
PR
Eastmont
8.
12
Kevin Liu
10.91a
PR
Bothell
9.
11
Carter Kuehl
11.19a
Rocky Mountain
10.
12
Ryan Slack
11.20a
Zillah
1.
12
Joseph Gauthier
10.61a
Hanford
2.
12
Rodrick Fisher
10.62a
East Valley (Spokane)
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Rodrick Fisher
10.88a
East Valley (Spokane)
2.
12
Joseph Gauthier
11.10a
Hanford
3.
11
Izaiah Fields
11.13a
Curtis
4.
11
Charles Johnson
11.14a
Cheney
5.
12
Jake Ulrich
11.17a
Eastmont
6.
11
Carter Kuehl
11.17a
Rocky Mountain
7.
12
Noland Wick
11.17a
North Central
8.
12
Kevin Liu
11.18a
Bothell
9.
12
Austin Lane
11.18a
Rocky Mountain
10.
12
Ryan Slack
11.42a
Zillah
11.
11
Germain Barnes
11.44a
SR
Chiawana
12.
12
Keyhon Ross
11.48a
Medical Lake
13.
11
Tony Pizzillo
11.50a
Shadle Park
14.
12
Quintin Porterfield
11.51a
Eastmont
15.
12
Elijah Jones
11.53a
Woodrow Wilson
16.
12
Garrett Cheney
11.54a
Ellensburg
17.
11
Solomon Hines
11.60a
Kentridge
18.
10
Micah Holmes
11.66a
Lakeside (Nine Mile)
19.
12
Trent Hiner
11.68a
Bonney Lake
20.
12
Marvin Williams
11.69a
Emerald Ridge
21.
11
Colten Chelin
11.73a
Kamiakin
22.
12
Mason Sali-orvald
11.74a
West Valley (Yakima)
23.
10
Brenden Green
11.75a
Mead
24.
11
Jake Jordan
11.82a
West Valley (Spokane)
25.
12
Ryan Harle
11.83a
Prosser
26.
11
Caleb Meyer
11.84a
NW Christian (Colbert)
27.
11
Robert Tensley
11.84a
Joel Ferris
28.
11
Xavier Presten
11.87a
Fife
29.
10
Jacob Weber
11.91a
Selah
30.
12
Bryar Jensen
11.92a
SR
Walla Walla
31.
11
Langston Barlow
11.97a
Nathan Hale
32.
12
Isaiah Ferrer
12.02a
Foster
33.
12
Shawn Kenny
12.08a
Moses Lake
34.
10
AJ Templeton
12.12a
Kennewick
10
Matt Zehrung
DNS
Lake Stevens
11
Kendell Oakes
DNS
Kennedy Catholic
11
Henry Kile
DNS
Coeur D'Alene
12
Ian Collins
DNS
Peninsula
12
Spencer Rogers
DNS
Central Valley
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Rodrick Fisher
21.67a
PR
East Valley (Spokane)
2.
12
Joseph Gauthier
21.82a
PR
Hanford
3.
11
Charles Johnson
22.14a
Cheney
4.
12
Vinny Epefanio
22.43a
Shadle Park
5.
12
Elijah Jones
22.45a
PR
Woodrow Wilson
6.
12
Quintin Porterfield
22.64a
SR
Eastmont
7.
11
Nathon Maltos
22.76a
Sunnyside
11
Izaiah Fields
DNS
Curtis
12
Noland Wick
DNS
North Central
12
Kevin Liu
DNS
Bothell
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Rodrick Fisher
21.99a
East Valley (Spokane)
2.
11
Charles Johnson
22.24a
Cheney
3.
12
Joseph Gauthier
22.29a
Hanford
4.
11
Izaiah Fields
22.42a
Curtis
5.
12
Kevin Liu
22.52a
Bothell
6.
12
Vinny Epefanio
22.61a
Shadle Park
7.
12
Noland Wick
22.65a
North Central
8.
12
Quintin Porterfield
22.72a
Eastmont
9.
11
Nathon Maltos
22.73a
Sunnyside
10.
12
Elijah Jones
22.85a
Woodrow Wilson
11.
12
Michael Russell
22.85a
Sumner
12.
12
Parker Walton
22.97a
PR
Post Falls
13.
10
Marlon Jones
23.11a
Curtis
14.
12
Greyson Fields
23.30a
Okanogan
15.
9
Gabriel Schilz
23.34a
Chiawana
16.
12
Noah Bade
23.35a
St George's
17.
12
Kevin McGoldrick
23.41a
Rocky Mountain
18.
12
Montre Green
23.42a
Pullman
19.
12
Marvin Williams
23.43a
Emerald Ridge
20.
12
Garrett Cheney
23.47a
Ellensburg
21.
12
Paddy Allen
23.50a
Wenatchee
22.
11
Colten Chelin
23.60a
PR
Kamiakin
23.
11
Caleb Meyer
23.60a
SR
NW Christian (Colbert)
24.
12
Evan Kittel
23.62a
Joel Ferris
25.
10
Brenden Green
23.74a
Mead
26.
12
Trent Hiner
23.84a
Bonney Lake
27.
12
Nick Annanie
24.08a
Lakeside (Nine Mile)
28.
11
Anthony Evans
24.25a
Ephrata
29.
12
Isaiah Ferrer
24.26a
SR
Foster
30.
11
Luke Zepeda
24.31a
Nathan Hale
31.
12
James Aragon
24.32a
Lewis and Clark
32.
12
Mason Sali-orvald
24.32a
SR
West Valley (Yakima)
33.
11
Eric Stayrook
24.45a
Southridge
34.
10
Zachary Burnaby
24.55a
Kennedy Catholic
35.
11
Issa Musa
24.72a
Kennewick
12
Ian Collins
DNS
Peninsula
12
Isaiah Moss
DQ
Walla Walla
12
Keyhon Ross
DNS
Medical Lake
11
Henry Kile
DNS
Coeur D'Alene
11
Peyton Putney
DNS
Cheney
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jake Ulrich
47.91a
PR
Eastmont
2.
12
Zac Magee
49.12a
SR
Coeur D'Alene
3.
11
Nathon Maltos
49.81a
SR
Sunnyside
4.
12
Parker Walton
50.08a
SR
Post Falls
5.
12
Alex Ayers
50.09a
Lake City
6.
12
Michael Russell
50.11a
PR
Sumner
7.
11
Mark Daniels
50.88a
Nathan Hale
8.
12
Colin Marvin
50.92a
PR
Tahoma
9.
12
Trey Lopes
51.34a
SR
Pullman
10.
10
Rylee Farrison
51.67a
PR
West Seattle
11.
11
Carson Brown
51.74a
Cheney
12.
11
Ryan Witters
51.78a
Bothell
13.
11
Mark Bryant
51.86a
SR
Riverside
14.
12
Brandon Lehto
51.88a
Ridgefield
15.
10
Cameron Ditter
52.00a
PR
Selah
16.
11
Theodore Hunter III
52.10a
SR
Chiawana
17.
11
Tony Pizzillo
52.17a
Shadle Park
18.
10
Cameron Gutierrez
52.27a
PR
Kamiakin
19.
12
Jacob VanGerpen
52.37a
PR
NW Christian (Colbert)
20.
11
Peterson Bohannon
52.48a
LaSalle
21.
12
Marvin Williams
52.52a
PR
Emerald Ridge
22.
12
Austin Albertin
52.94a
Kennewick
23.
11
Anthony Evans
53.02a
Ephrata
24.
11
Mitchell Ward
53.19a
PR
St George's
25.
11
Seth Joyner
53.35a
PR
Curtis
26.
12
Tanner Hahn
53.56a
Capital
27.
11
Seth Storm
53.94a
Rocky Mountain
28.
10
Javon Handcox
54.06a
PR
Walla Walla
29.
11
Wade Yocom
54.40a
Southridge
30.
11
Billy Ames
54.60a
Central Valley
31.
12
Ulises Neponuceno
54.62a
SR
Othello
32.
11
Dmitri Whitcomb
54.80a
SR
Lewiston
33.
10
Zachary Burnaby
54.96a
Kennedy Catholic
10
Garrett Morton
DNS
West Valley (Spokane)
12
Evan Boschma
DNS
Mt Spokane
12
Caleb Price
DNS
Connell
11
Conner Black
DNS
Joel Ferris
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jack Ammon
1:56.81a
NW Christian (Colbert)
2.
12
Anthony Ghiorso
1:57.52a
PR
Rocky Mountain
3.
12
Brock O'Neal
1:57.73a
SR
Kentridge
4.
11
Kenneth Rooks
1:57.93a
SR
College Place
5.
10
Johan Correa
1:57.94a
SR
Kennewick
6.
12
William Glick
1:58.36a
SR
Bonney Lake
7.
12
Brandon Lehto
1:59.14a
PR
Ridgefield
8.
11
Sakti Woodbury
2:00.02a
PR
Lewiston
9.
12
Joe Hawkins
2:00.09a
SR
University
10.
12
Drew Whited
2:00.76a
SR
Eastmont
11.
12
Nolan Mullen-Huber
2:01.01a
PR
Coeur D'Alene
12.
11
Aron James
2:01.11a
SR
Pullman
13.
9
Jake Hallesy
2:01.72a
PR
Lewis and Clark
14.
12
Raphael De Ocampo
2:01.92a
PR
Emerald Ridge
15.
12
Kyler Lee
2:01.96a
Kamiakin
16.
11
Matt Ihling
2:02.65a
Capital
17.
11
Tanner Supanchick
2:02.66a
SR
Riverside
18.
12
Antonio Garcilazo
2:02.68a
SR
Southridge
19.
11
Liam Settle
2:02.81a
Nathan Hale
20.
12
Ulyses Ayala
2:03.03a
SR
Eisenhower
21.
11
Cody Skay
2:03.23a
West Valley (Spokane)
22.
10
Cooper Osborn
2:03.42a
Mead
23.
12
Ash Ruff
2:03.58a
North Central
24.
11
Kobe Shields
2:04.16a
Tahoma
25.
12
Mason White
2:04.26a
PR
Sumner
26.
12
Ben Visse
2:04.66a
SR
Redmond
27.
11
Tyler Schenck
2:05.29a
Bothell
28.
12
Nathan Chapman
2:07.09a
East Valley (Spokane)
29.
12
Camren Horn
2:07.99a
Post Falls
30.
9
Dan Rigsby
2:09.61a
St George's
31.
11
Spencer Rickel
2:10.75a
SR
Wenatchee
32.
11
Brody Sodon
2:11.22a
PR
Curtis
33.
12
Drake Johnson
2:31.66a
Cheney
11
Preston O'Neil
DNS
Joel Ferris
12
Noah Wallace
DNS
Lake Stevens
10
Calvin Whybrew
DNS
Central Valley
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Jonas Price
4:24.08a
PR
Eisenhower
2.
12
Thomas Weakland
4:25.89a
SR
Asotin
3.
10
George Cretu
4:26.17a
PR
Redmond
4.
12
Kyler Lee
4:26.72a
PR
Kamiakin
5.
12
Drake Johnson
4:26.97a
PR
Cheney
6.
11
Dustin Lind
4:26.98a
PR
Woodinville
7.
12
Hank Knight
4:28.42a
SR
North Central
8.
11
Alek Kvokov
4:29.80a
PR
Mead
9.
11
Blake Braaten
4:30.52a
SR
Lake Stevens
10.
11
Parker Stachler
4:30.99a
PR
Woodrow Wilson
11.
12
Lincoln Marino
4:31.59a
SR
Kennedy Catholic
12.
10
Caleb Olson
4:32.30a
PR
Hanford
13.
11
Joey Perez
4:32.64a
Lewiston
14.
11
Hunter Reynolds
4:33.13a
PR
East Valley (Spokane)
15.
12
Dillon Dawson
4:33.32a
Chelan
16.
11
Dominic Mathias
4:33.75a
PR
Ellensburg
17.
11
Brandon Simmons
4:34.25a
SR
Bothell
18.
11
Isaiah Eller
4:34.30a
Kentridge
19.
12
Jack Sloan
4:34.40a
University
20.
10
Gavin Pollock
4:35.87a
PR
Rocky Mountain
21.
11
Mason Williams
4:36.21a
Medical Lake
22.
11
Cody Skay
4:36.37a
SR
West Valley (Spokane)
23.
9
Brian Martinez
4:36.77a
Tahoma
24.
11
Gideon Bolton
4:36.81a
PR
Selah
25.
11
Dennis Keith
4:37.08a
Curtis
26.
11
Finan Lund-Andersen
4:38.36a
SR
Sandpoint
27.
11
Surafel Muche
4:39.03a
SR
Nathan Hale
28.
11
Alex Graffunder
4:39.42a
PR
Union
29.
12
Grayson Gillin
4:42.10a
Walla Walla
30.
12
Mykel Fisher
4:45.26a
SR
Bonney Lake
31.
11
James Chan
4:46.71a
Southridge
12
Nolan Mullen-Huber
DNS
Coeur D'Alene
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Austin Byrer
4:17.14a
PR
Lewiston
2.
11
Kenneth Rooks
4:19.21a
PR
College Place
3.
12
Evan Thieme
4:19.90a
PR
Rocky Mountain
4.
12
Tibebu Proctor
4:20.08a
PR
Northwest
5.
12
Silas Griffith
4:20.48a
PR
Ridgefield
6.
12
Lance Slichko
4:21.06a
PR
Emerald Ridge
7.
12
Hayden Dressel
4:22.03a
SR
Mt Spokane
8.
11
Dawson Besst
4:22.03a
PR
Tahoma
9.
11
Jonah Franco
4:26.61a
PR
Kamiakin
10.
12
Amir Ado
4:27.37a
PR
Joel Ferris
11.
10
Joe Waskom
4:27.47a
PR
Mt Si
12.
10
Luke Houser
4:27.59a
PR
Woodinville
13.
11
Cade Brown
4:27.64a
PR
Bellingham
14.
12
Nate Jensvold
4:29.13a
PR
Ellensburg
15.
12
Zak Kindl
4:30.42a
SR
Lewis and Clark
16.
12
Jacob Nicholson
4:32.22a
PR
West Valley (Spokane)
17.
12
Brigham Cardon
4:35.15a
PR
Selah
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Austin Byrer
9:17.69a
PR
Lewiston
2.
12
Tibebu Proctor
9:18.52a
SR
Northwest
3.
12
Silas Griffith
9:23.00a
PR
Ridgefield
4.
11
Ben Shaw
9:23.59a
PR
Riverside
5.
12
Ronan Price
9:30.21a
SR
Eisenhower
6.
12
Taylor Phillips
9:31.06a
PR
Rocky Mountain
7.
12
Ben Jacot
9:31.21a
PR
Curtis
8.
12
Mereck Palazzo
9:31.47a
PR
Chelan
9.
11
Spencer Swaim
9:37.92a
PR
Lewis and Clark
10.
10
Ryan Child
9:38.65a
Kamiakin
11.
12
Max Randal
9:38.77a
PR
Redmond
12.
12
Jacob Nicholson
9:45.03a
SR
West Valley (Spokane)
13.
11
Markus Taylor
9:45.11a
North Central
14.
12
Daniel Ness
9:46.83a
PR
DeSales
15.
11
Ismael Castaneda
9:47.91a
PR
Pasco
16.
11
Jacob Stirpe
9:48.53a
PR
Joel Ferris
17.
12
Trevor Allen
9:48.96a
SR
Lake Stevens
18.
11
Dillon Rising
9:49.45a
PR
Goldendale
19.
11
Casey Bennett
9:51.80a
SR
Woodrow Wilson
20.
12
Jared Wright
9:52.03a
PR
Hanford
21.
12
Alex Walde
9:52.16a
PR
Coeur D'Alene
22.
11
Drew Hovde
9:53.29a
PR
Emerald Ridge
23.
12
Grant Baker
9:53.97a
SR
Mt Si
24.
10
Daniel Jarvis
9:57.05a
PR
Mead
25.
9
Cooper Cortinas
9:59.75a
PR
Walla Walla
26.
11
Daniel Callahan
10:00.83a
PR
Selah
27.
9
Tyler Hunter
10:01.09a
PR
Central Valley
28.
11
Sam Dickmann
10:01.16a
PR
Shadle Park
29.
11
Ty Veldhuisen
10:01.32a
PR
Bellingham
29.
12
Matthew Christianson
10:01.32a
Cheney
31.
9
Jacob Easton
10:02.83a
PR
University
32.
12
Thomas Weakland
10:03.36a
SR
Asotin
33.
10
Chandler Nill
10:04.14a
Tahoma
34.
11
Jesse Todd
10:04.50a
PR
Richland
35.
10
Dylan Lennon
10:05.37a
PR
Bothell
36.
11
Tyler Shea
10:06.40a
SR
NW Christian (Colbert)
37.
11
Spencer Otis
10:19.58a
Nathan Hale
38.
10
Adam Sjolund
10:59.02a
SR
Sumner
11
Keanu Daos
DNS
Southridge
11
Cameron Wenman
DNS
Peninsula
12
Ethan Green
DNS
Ephrata
12
Jacob Clark
DNS
Wilbur-Creston
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Germain Barnes
14.81a
PR
Chiawana
2.
12
Cody Miller
14.82a
Bonney Lake
3.
12
Jalen Ford
15.22a
SR
Bothell
4.
12
Joe Tingstad
15.29a
PR
Pullman
5.
12
Thomas Dammarell
15.49a
Mead
6.
11
David Njeri
15.62a
Woodrow Wilson
7.
10
Nate Burch
15.67a
Coeur D'Alene
8.
12
Darion Ralston
15.78a
Mt Spokane
9.
12
Braydon Maier
15.82a
Selah
10.
11
Cass Elliott
15.82a
West Seattle
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Cody Miller
14.80a
SR
Bonney Lake
2.
11
Germain Barnes
14.94a
Chiawana
4.
12
Thomas Dammarell
15.42a
SR
Mead
3.
12
Jalen Ford
15.45a
Bothell
5.
12
Braydon Maier
15.48a
SR
Selah
7.
12
Joe Tingstad
15.49a
Pullman
6.
12
Darion Ralston
15.51a
Mt Spokane
8.
11
Cass Elliott
15.51a
SR
West Seattle
9.
10
Nate Burch
15.52a
PR
Coeur D'Alene
10.
11
David Njeri
15.67a
Woodrow Wilson
11.
12
Ethan Ellsworth
15.80a
Southridge
12.
12
Landon Callas
15.96a
Waitsburg
13.
11
Zach Meyer
15.97a
Rocky Mountain
14.
12
Travis Batte
16.06a
Lake Stevens
15.
12
Cole Allain
16.10a
Bellingham
16.
10
Beau Franklin
16.16a
Hanford
17.
11
Tyler Fishback
16.23a
PR
Richland
18.
11
Benson Smith
16.28a
Kamiakin
19.
12
Ryan LeBlanc
16.62a
North Central
20.
12
Felix Trevino
16.77a
Southridge
21.
12
Caleb Simpson
17.28a
West Valley (Spokane)
22.
11
Dillon Rublaitus
17.32a
Wenatchee
23.
11
Danny Boyd
17.50a
Cheney
24.
12
Olijawan Smith
17.51a
SR
Medical Lake
25.
12
Alex Ayers
17.66a
Lake City
26.
10
Jared Mcalvey
20.71a
Walla Walla
27.
12
Isaiah Carsten-Hill
23.46a
Rogers (Spokane)
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Cass Elliott
38.27a
PR
West Seattle
2.
11
Joseph Heitman
39.21a
SR
Mead
3.
11
Germain Barnes
39.39a
PR
Chiawana
4.
12
Landon Callas
39.89a
PR
Waitsburg
5.
11
David Njeri
40.14a
SR
Woodrow Wilson
6.
12
Caleb Simpson
40.43a
PR
West Valley (Spokane)
7.
11
Benson Smith
41.14a
SR
Kamiakin
8.
11
Andrew McGill
41.20a
PR
Freeman
9.
10
Ozzy Wexler
41.33a
PR
Lewiston
10.
12
Alex Izquierdo
41.74a
SR
Hanford
11.
12
Isaiah Brooks
41.76a
SR
Bonney Lake
12.
12
Mykhail Lembke
42.45a
PR
Goldendale
13.
12
Isaiah Carsten-Hill
42.67a
PR
Rogers (Spokane)
14.
12
Joe Tingstad
42.68a
SR
Pullman
15.
10
Joe Mucklestone
42.71a
SR
Woodinville
16.
12
Bailey Desherlia
42.75a
SR
Lake Stevens
17.
11
Chase Murphy
42.94a
Auburn Mountainview
18.
12
Arturo Villa
42.99a
SR
Royal
19.
12
Corby Lowry
43.01a
Prosser
20.
10
Christopher Homen
43.11a
Joel Ferris
21.
11
Jon Ochoa
43.21a
PR
Moses Lake
22.
11
Tyler Fishback
43.21a
PR
Richland
23.
11
Ben Ahmann
43.25a
SR
Colfax
24.
11
Zach Meyer
43.29a
SR
Rocky Mountain
25.
12
Zeyan Butt
43.30a
SR
Redmond
26.
12
Brycen Kelly
43.30a
SR
Southridge
27.
10
Jason Power
43.32a
Tahoma
28.
12
Khalil Johnson
43.59a
Fife
29.
11
Dillon Rublaitus
43.79a
SR
Wenatchee
30.
10
Jared Mcalvey
43.84a
Walla Walla
31.
11
Owen Robinson
44.00a
University
32.
11
Isaiah Dunn
44.31a
Cheney
33.
12
Griffey Sarmiento
44.44a
Sunnyside
34.
12
Alex Ayers
44.47a
Lake City
35.
9
Logan Hawley
44.74a
Emerald Ridge
36.
11
Bryce Rosencrance
44.75a
West Valley (Yakima)
37.
12
Jaydon Ward
44.87a
Curtis
38.
10
Isaac Adams
44.95a
Mt Spokane
39.
12
Max Damon
44.96a
PR
Lewis and Clark
40.
12
Kenny Do
45.54a
SR
Foster
41.
11
Trey Orr
45.72a
SR
Central Valley
42.
11
Da'Vicious Wilson
45.77a
Bothell
43.
12
Olijawan Smith
45.89a
SR
Medical Lake
12
Brenden Flanagan
DNS
Chewelah
12
Dakota Huntley
DNS
Selah
12
Cole Allain
DNS
Bellingham
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Marlon Jones
Sabian Bryant
Taj Moffett
Izaiah Fields
42.61a
Curtis
2.
Mateo Valadez
Beau Franklin
Alex Izquierdo
Joseph Gauthier
43.30a
Hanford
3.
Zach Joungeward
Peyton Putney
Chris Diaz
Charles Johnson
43.39a
Cheney
4.
Jalen Ford
Da'Vicious Wilson
Dane Siegelman
Kevin Liu
43.59a
Bothell
5.
Tony Pizzillo
Vinny Epefanio
Preston Parks
Kyle Cozza
43.61a
Shadle Park
6.
Brenden Green
Joseph Heitman
Ej Bade
Thomas Dammarell
43.75a
Mead
7.
Anthony Hutchinson
Jack Larson
Hunter Eckstrom
Matt Zehrung
43.94a
Lake Stevens
8.
Miguel Punsalan
Jimmie Stennis
Solomon Hines
Deontae Roberts
44.04a
Kentridge
9.
Germain Barnes
Theodore Hunter III
Dominic Lee
Gabriel Schilz
44.20a
Chiawana
10.
-
Montre Green
Karim Zaher
Trey Lopes
Joe Tingstad
44.20a
Pullman
11.
Cameron Scaramozzino
Jake Ulrich
Stephen Lawless
Quintin Porterfield
44.21a
Eastmont
12.
Cameron Willey
Reggie Harris
Sean Sieber
Mason Sali-orvald
44.33a
West Valley (Yakima)
13.
Isaiah Moss
Javon Handcox
Bryar Jensen
Haden Wegner
44.35a
Walla Walla
14.
Luke Zepeda
Langston Barlow
Mark Daniels
Paul Tamura
44.38a
Nathan Hale
15.
Bill Benjamin
De'Andre Washington
Jared Currie
Christopher Penn
44.44a
Auburn Mountainview
16.
Darren Darby
Elisha Glasco
Henry Kile
Taylor Dawson
44.49a
Coeur D'Alene
17.
Talmage Jacobson
Benson Smith
Parker Morgan
Colten Chelin
44.57a
Kamiakin
18.
Robert Tensley
Mike Ervin
Shamrock Campbell
Evan Kittel
44.60a
Joel Ferris
19.
Nathan Lish
Colin Marvin
Kameryn Blakey
Jeffrey Hostetter
44.61a
Tahoma
20.
Ramon Rivera-Maysonet
Justin Reyes
Uriel Diaz
Nathon Maltos
44.64a
Sunnyside
21.
Bryan Neill
Cameron Ditter
Jacob Weber
Andres Garcia
44.64a
Selah
22.
Issa Musa
Ronny Loomis
Austin Albertin
Keyshawn Owens
44.69a
Kennewick
23.
Dillon Baker
Tylis Shavers
Drew Reyes
Quincy Backes
44.80a
Eisenhower
24.
Spencer Barrera
Docker Davis
Jacob White
Jacob Adams
44.86a
Mt Spokane
25.
Isaiah Brooks
Trent Hiner
Cody Miller
Jake Martin
45.06a
Bonney Lake
26.
Cass Elliott
Rylee Farrison
Miles Hairston
Kahlel Kelley
45.07a
West Seattle
27.
James Aragon
David McKinzy
Tae Davis
Jake Hallesy
45.35a
Lewis and Clark
28.
Alex Teal
Nathan Putnam
Theron Ono
Eric Stayrook
45.36a
Southridge
29.
Ryan James
Peterson Bohannon
Zion Moreno
Brian Buchanan
45.46a
LaSalle
30.
Erik Suhr
Ammon Ollerton
Spencer Bassett
Tyren Witthaus
45.53a
Sandpoint
31.
Connor Wallace
Ethan Fields
Iyan Manju
Devante Mullen
45.57a
Bellingham
32.
Nick Annanie
Caden Clark
Anthony Sylvester
Micah Holmes
46.26a
Lakeside (Nine Mile)
33.
Sincere Flowers
Quataveous Mason
Michael Stacy
Noland Wick
46.84a
North Central
Austin Lane
Carter Kuehl
Kevin McGoldrick
Mitch Kees
DNF
Rocky Mountain
Nate Andaya
Joe Davis
Christian Mcdonnell
Garrett Cheney
DNS
Ellensburg
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Stephen Lawless
Drew Whited
Quintin Porterfield
Jake Ulrich
3:27.00a
Eastmont
2.
Jacob Adams
Spencer Barrera
Evan Boschma
Jacob White
3:27.53a
Mt Spokane
3.
Benson Smith
Cameron Gutierrez
Jonah Franco
Braxton Gutierrez
3:27.85a
Kamiakin
4.
Gabriel Schilz
Theodore Hunter III
Dominic Lee
Nathan Bengen
3:28.76a
Chiawana
5.
Jake Jordan
Garrett Morton
Tyler Mays
Caleb Simpson
3:29.61a
West Valley (Spokane)
6.
Ryan Witters
Logan Milandin
Brandon Simmons
Cooper Hayes
3:31.42a
Bothell
7.
Evan Thieme
Anthony Ghiorso
Gavin Pollock
Ashton Siwek
3:32.45a
Rocky Mountain
8.
Cameron Ditter
Jacob Weber
Gideon Bolton
Brigham Cardon
3:33.89a
Selah
9.
Hank Knight
Michael Stacy
Quataveous Mason
Ash Ruff
3:34.81a
North Central
10.
Cass Elliott
Rylee Farrison
Miles Hairston
Nicholas Branch
3:35.32a
West Seattle
11.
Joe Tingstad
Aron James
Alexander Parker
Trey Lopes
3:35.37a
Pullman
12.
Joe Mucklestone
Tai Brandon
Luke Houser
Tyler Rodshagen
3:35.62a
Woodinville
13.
Robert McLeod
Ethan Ellsworth
Wade Yocom
Antonio Garcilazo
3:35.67a
Southridge
14.
Max Damon
Jack Sastero
Mathew Sayer
Jake Hallesy
3:37.80a
Lewis and Clark
15.
Brandt Gunning
Calvin Whybrew
Billy Ames
Justin Holmes
3:37.94a
Central Valley
16.
Javon Handcox
Jared Mcalvey
Haden Wegner
Grayson Gillin
3:41.34a
Walla Walla
17.
Noah Wallace
Dameon Micallef
Blake Braaten
Matt Zehrung
3:41.85a
Lake Stevens
Luke Biondolillo
Luke Zepeda
Mark Daniels
Liam Settle
DNS
Nathan Hale
Christopher Penn
Bill Benjamin
De'Andre Washington
Chase Murphy
DNS
Auburn Mountainview
Allen Fletcher
William Glick
Cody Miller
Aspen Weddle
DNS
Bonney Lake
Uriel Diaz
Griffey Sarmiento
Xavier Estrada
Nathon Maltos
DNS
Sunnyside
Tylis Shavers
Moise Cook
Ulyses Ayala
Quincy Backes
DNS
Eisenhower
Conner Black
Preston O'Neil
Shamrock Campbell
Mike Ervin
DNS
Joel Ferris
Carson Brown
Kevin Houndonougbo
Zach Joungeward
Charles Johnson
DNS
Cheney
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Ethan Dorow
Wade Yocom
Antonio Garcilazo
James Chan
10:48.01a
Southridge
2.
Gavin Pollock
Joey Tolman
Ashton Siwek
Drew Hiatt
10:49.61a
Rocky Mountain
3.
Mykel Fisher
Aspen Weddle
William Glick
Allen Fletcher
10:50.50a
Bonney Lake
4.
Angel Cuevas
Tylis Shavers
Moise Cook
Alfonso Cuevas
10:52.94a
Eisenhower
5.
Mohamed Ahmed
Ash Ruff
Ben Miller
Silas Chapman
10:53.75a
North Central
6.
Lance Mason
Eric Nickum
Kyle Nickum
Cooper Arons
10:56.01a
Redmond
7.
Cameron Wenman
Nathaniel Marcuson
Dylan Council
Riley Wynn
11:05.75a
Peninsula
8.
Porter Grigg
Parker Morgan
Braxton Gutierrez
Preston Glade
11:08.64a
Kamiakin
9.
Logan Milandin
Cooper Hayes
Mason Locknane
Amrit Banga
11:14.39a
Bothell
10.
Caden Byrer
Harrison Smith
Layton Ahlers
Connor Turpin
11:15.12a
Lewiston
11.
Gabe McCombs
Trey McArthur
Zack Bullock
Chad Humphreys
11:15.86a
Coeur D'Alene
12.
Alex Matteson
Zachary Heffron
Zachary King
Luke Biondolillo
11:17.53a
Nathan Hale
13.
Tanner Child
Drew Whited
Connor Weldy
Gus Wavra
11:19.81a
Eastmont
14.
James Hafner
Alex Jensen
Spencer Solvberg
Anthony Meza
11:21.09a
Lakewood
15.
Jeremy Baxter
Dawson Kennon
Matthew Sheehy
Alex Graffunder
11:22.83a
Union
16.
Colton Egberg
Evan Mickelson
Jeremy Hernandez
Chandler Nill
11:25.29a
Tahoma
17.
Kaden Daw
Christian Castrellon
Ismael Castaneda
Leo Llamas
11:26.16a
Pasco
18.
Carlos Soto-Ontiveros
Jovanny Rivas
Josue Martinez-Vences
Fernando Anaya
11:27.75a
A.C. Davis
19.
Peik Lund-Andersen
Peter Soderberg
Sloan Woodward
Ephriam Weisz
11:27.84a
Sandpoint
20.
Tanner Henry
Urijah Taylor
Carl Hiatt
Tyler Pena
11:30.73a
Medical Lake
21.
Isaac Fillmore
Steven Dray
Trenten Vernon
Quentin Rickey
11:33.12a
West Valley (Yakima)
22.
Derik Holloway
Brandt Gunning
Calvin Whybrew
Jason Vasquez
11:40.42a
Central Valley
23.
Andres Margraf
Isaiah Dunn
Kevin Houndonougbo
Tucker Cunningham
11:43.55a
Cheney
24.
Christopher Urakawa
Jared Storseth
Trysten Crawford
Shea Mattson
11:43.73a
Selah
25.
Jacoby Sherman
Christopher Nilsen
Mark McDuffie
Tyler Fishback
11:46.25a
Richland
26.
Michael Quindlen
Spencer Young
Giovanni Raskell
Jeremiah Garza
11:50.10a
West Valley (Spokane)
27.
Adam Sonneland
Dayton Hammond
Jesse Becker
Jacob Carr
11:51.01a
Mt Spokane
28.
Preston Raab
Trey Trevino
Layton Washburn
Austin Blacketer
11:57.04a
Hanford
29.
Ewan Steers
Aaron Van Valkenburg
Nathaniel Dobosz
Noah Shirk
12:00.57a
Curtis
30.
Angel Leal
Gabriel Morales
Kolby Torres
Tucker Matson
12:01.09a
Chiawana
31.
Ezra Boyle
Cameron Wheeler
Spencer Rickel
Connor Hasse
12:01.50a
Wenatchee
32.
Julian Kral
Tony Wu
Jamie Polakoff
Dylan Clark
12:03.47a
Northwest
33.
Travers Sorenson
Adam Wayss
Tate Ingraham
John Serrano-Esparza
12:29.65a
West Seattle
Dylann Alcock
Trevor Childears
Brenden Howland
Benjamin Cikutovich
DNS
Mead
Nico Romero
Cameron Marshall
Bakari Bakari
Kenneth Rooks
DNS
College Place
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
2.
12
Dillon Lionello
61-02.50
PR
Mt Spokane
3.
12
Caleb Davis
55-06.00
Bonney Lake
4.
12
Brian Greene
53-07.00
Eisenhower
5.
12
Garrett Peoples
52-06.50
PR
Wilbur-Creston
6.
12
Wyatt Musser
50-08.25
SR
Kamiakin
7.
12
Cody Whitmore
50-03.25
Asotin
8.
11
Seer Deines
49-11.00
Connell
9.
12
Connor Jacobs
49-10.25
Rocky Mountain
10.
12
Bryce Bryant
47-07.75
Lewis and Clark
11.
12
Conner Krouse
47-04.00
Chewelah
12.
12
Joe Reyna
45-06.00
PR
Wenatchee
13.
11
Caleb Johnson
45-03.25
Shadle Park
14.
12
Quintin Stansbury
45-01.50
West Valley (Spokane)
15.
12
Alex Richardson
44-11.25
LaSalle
16.
11
Nathan Allred
44-04.75
East Valley (Spokane)
17.
10
Evan Wells
44-02.50
Lake Stevens
18.
11
Casey Stangel
44-01.75
North Central
19.
11
Jon Cox
43-04.25
Lakewood
20.
12
Francisco Aleman
43-01.25
East Valley (Yakima)
21.
12
Collin Grosse
42-09.25
Mead
22.
12
Chase Skuza
42-09.00
Sumner
23.
10
Davion Pruitt
42-06.50
Pasco
24.
11
Armando Reyes
42-05.50
Kiona-Benton
25.
11
Gavin Cooper
42-04.25
Hanford
26.
10
Wyatt Wickham
41-04.00
SR
Central Valley
27.
12
Scott Blakney
41-01.50
Prosser
28.
11
Dawltin Phillips
41-00.50
Clarkston
29.
12
Reed Bond
40-08.50
Walla Walla
30.
12
Brendon Villasenor
40-08.00
Kennewick
31.
12
Geo Contreras
40-04.25
A.C. Davis
32.
11
Malachi Areta
40-03.50
Joel Ferris
33.
11
Nicholas Hastings
40-00.00
Woodinville
34.
12
Carter Reeves
39-11.00
Tahoma
35.
12
Calhoun Helmberger
39-10.00
Curtis
36.
11
Joseph Kirk-Woodbury
39-09.75
West Seattle
37.
12
Joseph Hassan
39-08.50
Moses Lake
12
Brock Winegar
ND
Cheney
1.
12
Grady Leonard
63-00.00
Coeur D'Alene
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Dillon Lionello
171-08
Mt Spokane
2.
12
Grady Leonard
169-09
Coeur D'Alene
3.
12
Wyatt Musser
167-02
Kamiakin
4.
12
Caleb Davis
159-08
SR
Bonney Lake
5.
12
Garrett Peoples
158-04
Wilbur-Creston
6.
12
Cody Whitmore
157-02
Asotin
7.
11
Chris Bishop
147-04
Wenatchee
8.
12
Chase Reed
146-00
Cheney
9.
12
Scott Blakney
145-08
Prosser
10.
12
Collin Grosse
143-05
Mead
11.
11
Malachi Areta
140-11
PR
Joel Ferris
12.
12
Brian Greene
137-10
Eisenhower
13.
11
Gabriel Green
136-08
Arlington
14.
11
Kolei OReilly
134-11
Chiawana
15.
11
Seer Deines
133-01
Connell
16.
11
Adam Kopf
128-02
Walla Walla
17.
12
Matthew Hroma
127-09
Rocky Mountain
18.
11
Nathan Allred
127-08
East Valley (Spokane)
19.
12
Ryan Terriff
127-02
PR
Central Valley
20.
12
Nick Ekstrom
125-02
SR
Hanford
21.
12
Josh Sullins
125-01
Kennewick
22.
11
Armando Reyes
124-09
Kiona-Benton
23.
12
Geo Contreras
124-02
A.C. Davis
24.
11
C.J. Ramos
122-10
Selah
25.
12
Caden Snodgrass
122-05
West Seattle
26.
11
Caleb Johnson
119-03
Shadle Park
27.
12
Trevor Troxel
118-07
SR
Southridge
28.
12
Cody South Irvine
118-06
Lewis and Clark
29.
11
Nicholas Hastings
116-10
Woodinville
30.
12
Carter Reeves
116-00
Tahoma
31.
12
Quintin Stansbury
113-08
West Valley (Spokane)
32.
12
Conner Krouse
110-00
Chewelah
33.
11
Logan Milks
109-09
Mt Si
34.
9
Isaiah Perez
107-11
Othello
35.
11
Conner Doubravsky
106-08
Goldendale
35.
12
Layne Kloetsch
106-08
NW Christian (Colbert)
37.
10
Carson Evans
94-02
Moses Lake
Javelin
- 800g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Draven Nevarez
194-07
Moses Lake
2.
11
Josh Farr
191-10
PR
Mead
3.
11
Gabriel Green
186-04
SR
Arlington
4.
12
Sterling Gordon-Fournier
179-11
PR
Chelan
5.
12
Greyson Fields
178-07
Okanogan
6.
11
Zach Annanie
174-09
SR
Lakeside (Nine Mile)
7.
12
Blake May
172-03
Lake Stevens
8.
12
Braydon Maier
170-09
Selah
9.
11
Vincent Walsh
169-11
Hanford
10.
12
Logan Mullen
168-00
Walla Walla
11.
12
Cody Whitmore
166-05
Asotin
12.
12
Ronny Loomis
165-04
PR
Kennewick
13.
11
Nicholas Oesterling
162-08
Bellingham
14.
12
Derek Heil
161-10
Lakewood
15.
12
Dylan Farnham
161-06
West Valley (Spokane)
16.
12
Reece Goodman
160-01
Tahoma
17.
12
Thomas Dammarell
158-10
Mead
18.
11
Daniel Rizin
155-08
Kiona-Benton
19.
10
Hunter James
154-00
Ephrata
20.
12
Nate Brown
153-02
Prosser
21.
12
Brock Winegar
152-03
Cheney
22.
11
Tyler Fishback
151-04
Richland
23.
12
Alex Norris
150-07
Emerald Ridge
24.
12
Jaxs Whitby
148-05
Connell
25.
12
Edwin Barber
147-09
Fife
26.
12
Tony Rhodes
147-05
Mt Spokane
26.
11
Dainel Huizar
147-05
PR
Sunnyside
28.
11
Sean Barbour
146-10
West Valley (Yakima)
29.
12
Jaydon Tryon
146-04
Woodinville
30.
11
Jack Ellis
144-08
Redmond
31.
11
Chris Bishop
144-02
Wenatchee
32.
12
Casey Todd
143-08
Bonney Lake
33.
12
Logan Miller
142-11
Ellensburg
34.
11
Carlos Palacios Camacho
142-05
North Central
35.
12
Dawson Kennon
139-05
Union
36.
11
T J Newman
137-09
Pullman
37.
11
Logan Milks
137-04
Mt Si
38.
12
Salvador Gonzalez
136-05
Kamiakin
39.
11
Layne Smith
136-03
Wilbur-Creston
40.
12
Mathew Millhouse
133-02
University
41.
12
Cole Ladrini
128-03
Eisenhower
42.
12
Chase Gilbert
125-01
Central Valley
43.
9
Jackson Lacrosse
123-09
Curtis
44.
11
Isaac Cook
119-06
Shadle Park
45.
11
Johnny Zhao
119-04
Nathan Hale
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jakobe' Ford
7-00.00
SR
Shadle Park
2.
11
Tyler Cronk
6-10.00
Kentridge
3.
12
Mitchell Jacobosen
6-10.00
PR
Walla Walla
4.
11
Damian Mercado
6-04.00
Tahoma
5.
10
Tyler Trengove
6-02.00
PR
Post Falls
6.
12
Ryan Slack
6-02.00
Zillah
7.
11
Jabriel Davis
6-02.00
West Valley (Spokane)
8.
11
Jack Thomson
6-02.00
Redmond
9.
11
Iyan Manju
6-00.00
SR
Bellingham
9.
11
Jonathan Taylor
6-00.00
University
9.
11
Mike Ervin
6-00.00
Joel Ferris
9.
11
Rashawn Lemery-Spencer
6-00.00
SR
North Central
9.
12
Jordan Anderson
6-00.00
SR
Ellensburg
9.
12
Ethan Ellsworth
6-00.00
PR
Southridge
9.
12
Steven Kroontje
6-00.00
SR
Connell
16.
11
Cole Hawes
5-10.00
Pullman
16.
11
Pierce Christensen
5-10.00
Mead
16.
12
Spencer Hall
5-10.00
White River
16.
12
Sergio Chavarin
5-10.00
Fife
16.
12
Kobie Young
5-10.00
Rocky Mountain
16.
12
Dillon Baker
5-10.00
Eisenhower
16.
12
Jett Sobotta
5-10.00
Clarkston
16.
12
Caleb Brown
5-10.00
Colfax
16.
11
Layne Smith
5-10.00
Wilbur-Creston
16.
10
Logan Simpson
5-10.00
SR
Richland
16.
10
Gage McCracken
5-10.00
Central Valley
16.
12
Mike Soma
5-10.00
Chiawana
11
Preston Horton
NH
Cheney
12
Jake Martin
NH
Bonney Lake
12
Branson Hutchins
NH
Lewis and Clark
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cade Neumann
15-00.00
PR
Mt Spokane
2.
12
Braydon Maier
14-06.00
Selah
2.
12
Clay Somes
14-06.00
Joel Ferris
4.
12
Joe Gale
14-06.00
PR
Southridge
5.
11
Ryan Shearman
14-06.00
PR
Rocky Mountain
6.
12
Daniel Owen
14-00.00
Rocky Mountain
7.
11
Mark Sullivan
14-00.00
Caldwell
8.
12
Isaac Lavala
14-00.00
Bonners Ferry
9.
10
Brayden Freitag
13-06.00
PR
Kamiakin
9.
10
Kyle Mumma
13-06.00
Woodinville
9.
10
Kacey Provo
13-06.00
PR
Auburn Mountainview
9.
12
Docker Davis
13-06.00
Mt Spokane
9.
12
Robert Bates
13-06.00
PR
University
14.
11
Zach Annanie
13-00.00
SR
Lakeside (Nine Mile)
14.
11
Anthony Sylvester
13-00.00
Lakeside (Nine Mile)
16.
11
Kameron Kinkade
12-06.00
SR
Pullman
16.
10
Eddy Vasilyev
12-06.00
PR
Mead
16.
11
Brayden Maldonado
12-06.00
Wenatchee
16.
12
Tanner Druffel
12-06.00
Walla Walla
20.
10
TJ Lynch
12-00.00
Hanford
20.
12
Greg Piontek
12-00.00
White River
20.
11
Christian Williams
12-00.00
Nathan Hale
20.
11
Henry Donahue
12-00.00
Ellensburg
24.
11
Connor McMurray
11-06.00
Coeur D'Alene
24.
10
Will Rushing
11-06.00
Cheney
24.
11
Daniel Norfolk
11-06.00
PR
Central Valley
10
Lafe Johnson
NH
W F West
12
Connor StarrHurst
NH
Richland
12
Ryan Clutter
NH
Woodinville
11
Brahm VanWoerden
NH
Bellingham
12
Cole Hooper
NH
Sandpoint
11
Kyle Bradley
NH
Pasco
12
Jayson Blackburn
NH
Union
12
Nathan Leavitt
NH
Kennewick
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jakobe' Ford
23-08.25
PR
Shadle Park
2.
12
Cody Allen
22-10.00
West Valley (Yakima)
3.
11
Taj Moffett
22-08.75
PR
Curtis
4.
11
Joseph Heitman
22-08.25
PR
Mead
5.
11
Bobby Say
22-02.25
PR
Tahoma
6.
12
Ryan Slack
21-11.75
PR
Zillah
7.
11
Anthony Hutchinson
21-10.50
PR
Lake Stevens
8.
12
Dominic Lee
21-05.50
PR
Chiawana
9.
12
Elijah Jones
21-02.50
Woodrow Wilson
10.
11
Jacob White
21-00.50
Mt Spokane
11.
12
Keyshawn Owens
20-09.00
Kennewick
12.
12
Tae Davis
20-08.75
PR
Lewis and Clark
13.
10
Hunter Mittleider
20-07.00
PR
Rocky Mountain
14.
11
Mike Ervin
20-06.75
Joel Ferris
15.
11
Deon Durr
20-05.00
Emerald Ridge
16.
12
Mitchell Jacobosen
20-02.00
Walla Walla
17.
12
Braydon Maier
19-10.25
Selah
18.
11
Connor Moore
19-08.50
Central Valley
19.
12
Andrew Lanning
19-08.00
Hanford
20.
12
Kevin Le
19-07.50
Foster
21.
12
Shawn Kenny
19-04.25
SR
Moses Lake
22.
11
Tyler Cronk
19-04.00
Kentridge
22.
10
Amitri Allen
19-04.00
Bonney Lake
24.
11
Nate Griswold
19-03.00
Caldwell
25.
12
Jordan Anderson
19-02.00
Ellensburg
25.
12
Corby Lowry
19-02.00
Prosser
27.
11
Vikram Gill
19-01.50
Bothell
28.
9
Donovan Clark
19-00.75
Sumner
29.
12
Spencer Hall
19-00.00
White River
30.
12
Ben Nachmanson
18-11.25
Redmond
31.
10
Chris Taylor
18-09.50
University
32.
11
Alex Maya
18-08.00
Kiona-Benton
33.
11
Iyan Manju
18-07.50
Bellingham
34.
12
Noah Bagley
18-03.00
Colville
35.
10
Nate Burch
18-02.00
Coeur D'Alene
36.
11
Caleb Meyer
18-01.00
NW Christian (Colbert)
37.
10
Braeden Schwarz
18-00.00
College Place
38.
10
Guguk Turuk
16-02.00
Southridge
11
Kendell Oakes
ND
Kennedy Catholic
11
Peterson Bohannon
ND
LaSalle
11
Jahlil Frans
ND
Rogers (Spokane)
12
Caleb Lara
ND
Richland
11
Jakson Leeds
ND
Wenatchee
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jakobe' Ford
46-04.75
Shadle Park
2.
11
Bobby Say
45-05.50
Tahoma
3.
10
Spencer Barrera
44-11.25
PR
Mt Spokane
4.
11
Shamrock Campbell
44-06.75
Joel Ferris
5.
12
Dominic Lee
44-00.50
Chiawana
6.
9
David Davydenko
43-11.75
PR
Sumner
7.
11
Damian Mercado
43-10.25
PR
Tahoma
8.
11
Anthony Hutchinson
43-09.50
SR
Lake Stevens
9.
11
Deon Durr
43-02.00
PR
Emerald Ridge
10.
12
Ryan Slack
42-01.25
Zillah
11.
12
Logan Hatfield
41-00.25
Prosser
12.
10
Jared Hathaway
40-11.00
East Valley (Spokane)
13.
10
Zion Jackson
40-09.25
Lewis and Clark
14.
11
Michael Stacy
40-08.25
North Central
14.
11
Cole Hawes
40-08.25
Pullman
16.
12
Andrew Lanning
40-08.00
Hanford
17.
12
Logan Mullen
40-06.00
Walla Walla
18.
11
Vikram Gill
40-04.25
Bothell
19.
12
Trever Terry
40-03.75
Eastmont
20.
10
Manuel Delgadillo
40-02.25
Wapato
20.
12
Nate Andaya
40-02.25
Ellensburg
22.
12
Spencer Bassett
40-01.00
Sandpoint
23.
11
Jahlil Frans
39-10.50
Rogers (Spokane)
24.
12
Abraham Horieh
39-10.00
West Valley (Yakima)
25.
10
Tyler Trengove
39-08.75
Post Falls
26.
12
Samuel Kori
39-08.50
Southridge
26.
12
Evan Arbini
39-08.50
Kentridge
28.
10
Caden Clark
39-05.75
Lakeside (Nine Mile)
29.
12
Ej Bade
38-08.25
Mead
30.
11
Carson Bowman
38-07.50
NW Christian (Colbert)
31.
12
Torin Filkins
38-00.75
Eisenhower
32.
10
Bill Benjamin
37-09.50
Auburn Mountainview
33.
12
Andrew Jensen
37-06.75
Central Valley
12
Michael Kernan
ND
Prosser
11
Nate Griswold
ND
Caldwell
10
Jakob Larson
ND
Colville
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Aliya Wilson
11.91a
Tahoma
2.
12
Lexi Rolan
12.20a
Medical Lake
3.
12
Olivia Ribera
12.28a
SR
Tahoma
4.
12
Tessa Fujisaki
12.46a
SR
Redmond
5.
11
Tia Hill
12.66a
Ellensburg
6.
12
Emily Greene
12.71a
Lewis and Clark
7.
10
Dena Shaffstall-Lassos
12.76a
Rocky Mountain
8.
11
Jaidyn Alexander
12.88a
Pasco
9.
11
Jenna Bouyer
12.91a
Curtis
10.
9
Olivia Martin
12.97a
Selah
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Aliya Wilson
12.27a
Tahoma
2.
12
Olivia Ribera
12.54a
Tahoma
3.
12
Tessa Fujisaki
12.60a
Redmond
4.
12
Lexi Rolan
12.63a
Medical Lake
5.
11
Tia Hill
12.67a
Ellensburg
6.
12
Emily Greene
12.83a
Lewis and Clark
7.
9
Olivia Martin
12.83a
Selah
8.
10
Dena Shaffstall-Lassos
12.84a
Rocky Mountain
9.
11
Jaidyn Alexander
12.84a
SR
Pasco
10.
11
Jenna Bouyer
12.86a
Curtis
11.
9
Makayla Williams
12.88a
Kentridge
12.
11
Lauren Stavig
12.93a
Bothell
13.
10
Katherine Petsch
12.97a
Kamiakin
14.
9
Shannon Curtis
13.02a
West Valley (Yakima)
15.
11
Mareonna Henderson
13.03a
Emerald Ridge
16.
9
Emma Robbins
13.09a
White River
17.
11
Ashley Sande
13.17a
St George's
18.
10
Carmen Souza
13.22a
Bellingham
19.
10
Sarah Tucker
13.23a
SR
Southridge
20.
9
Jessica Daode
13.24a
Foster
21.
12
Isabella Millsap
13.26a
Lewis and Clark
22.
10
Faith Kennedy
13.28a
Lakeside (Nine Mile)
23.
11
Yasmine Boyland
13.31a
Lake Stevens
24.
10
Madison Grande
13.33a
Peninsula
25.
12
Lutisha Stewart
13.34a
East Valley (Spokane)
26.
12
Berlyn Hunt
13.40a
SR
Almira/Coulee Hartline
27.
12
Taryn Horvath
13.43a
Coeur D'Alene
28.
10
Ellen Ferrell
13.44a
Wenatchee
29.
10
Madison Clark
13.45a
Wilbur-Creston
30.
9
Alexis Van Horne
13.47a
Cheney
31.
9
Samiah Kuntz
13.55a
NW Christian (Colbert)
32.
11
Ava Dickes
13.57a
Chelan
33.
12
Mica Shaviri
13.62a
Fife
34.
11
Vanessa Valdez
13.64a
SR
Eastmont
35.
11
Camryn Holbrook
13.72a
SR
Walla Walla
36.
11
Alyssa Valdez
13.74a
East Valley (Yakima)
37.
10
Kassie Collins
13.76a
Lewiston
38.
12
Clivia Prince
13.89a
University
39.
10
Amaya Mahmoud
14.00a
Woodrow Wilson
40.
11
Sierra Cavazos
14.10a
Sunnyside
41.
11
Kaitlyn Caprye
14.17a
Shadle Park
10
Alma Manzo
DNS
Connell
12
Stephanie Garrett
DNS
Rogers (Spokane)
10
Morgan Skone
DNS
Moses Lake
9
Natalie Newman
DNS
LaSalle
10
Gabrielle Suttora
DNS
West Seattle
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Aliya Wilson
25.14a
Tahoma
2.
12
Lexi Rolan
25.35a
Medical Lake
3.
11
Alsatta Bakana
25.46a
Cheney
4.
10
Emily Rohrer
25.98a
Fife
5.
9
Makayla Williams
26.19a
PR
Kentridge
6.
12
Tessa Fujisaki
26.26a
Redmond
7.
12
Bailey Boerner
26.65a
Rocky Mountain
8.
12
Emily Greene
27.29a
Lewis and Clark
11
Tia Hill
DNS
Ellensburg
12
Audrey Fernandez
DNS
Emerald Ridge
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Lexi Rolan
25.39a
Medical Lake
2.
11
Alsatta Bakana
25.53a
Cheney
3.
10
Aliya Wilson
25.62a
Tahoma
6.
12
Tessa Fujisaki
25.65a
PR
Redmond
4.
12
Audrey Fernandez
25.82a
PR
Emerald Ridge
7.
10
Emily Rohrer
25.84a
Fife
8.
11
Tia Hill
25.92a
PR
Ellensburg
5.
12
Bailey Boerner
26.03a
Rocky Mountain
9.
9
Makayla Williams
26.25a
Kentridge
10.
12
Emily Greene
26.29a
Lewis and Clark
11.
10
Katherine Petsch
26.31a
PR
Kamiakin
12.
11
Lauren Stavig
26.40a
Bothell
13.
9
Olivia Martin
26.40a
PR
Selah
14.
11
Jaidyn Alexander
26.42a
Pasco
15.
9
Lillian Kirry
26.53a
PR
Chewelah
16.
11
Lele Williams
26.83a
Hanford
17.
10
Faith Kennedy
26.88a
Lakeside (Nine Mile)
18.
9
Jessica Daode
26.93a
PR
Foster
19.
12
Kalea Bokma
27.26a
SR
Eastmont
20.
12
Bethany Fisher
27.33a
SR
Lakewood
21.
10
Sadie Search
27.38a
Chiawana
22.
11
Lily Lavine
27.39a
SR
Auburn Mountainview
23.
10
Mya Spencer
27.43a
SR
Ephrata
24.
11
JojeAnn Rabanal
27.45a
PR
East Valley (Yakima)
25.
11
Lexi Caniglia
27.50a
SR
Joel Ferris
26.
11
Samantha Larberg
27.57a
SR
Sumner
27.
10
Madison Clark
27.59a
SR
Wilbur-Creston
28.
10
Brinley Palmer
27.60a
Southridge
29.
11
Makinzie Packwood
27.63a
Clarkston
30.
11
Abigail Snyder
27.78a
SR
Walla Walla
31.
11
Megan Drake
27.81a
SR
Coeur D'Alene
32.
11
Ava Dickes
27.82a
Chelan
33.
11
Sierrah Bettin
27.83a
West Seattle
34.
11
Chloe Anastasi
27.93a
White River
35.
11
Noelia Juarez
27.93a
SR
Royal
36.
11
Michelle Herbes
27.96a
SR
Union
37.
9
Samiah Kuntz
27.99a
NW Christian (Colbert)
38.
10
Carli Short
28.13a
SR
West Valley (Yakima)
39.
10
Kassie Collins
28.43a
Lewiston
40.
10
Chiara Allen-Featherman
28.62a
SR
Pullman
41.
11
Sierra Cavazos
29.16a
Sunnyside
42.
11
Kailyn Schueller
29.22a
Lake Stevens
10
Alma Manzo
DNS
Connell
11
Ariana Escobedo
DNS
Wenatchee
12
Taylor Sellers
DNS
East Valley (Spokane)
12
Olivia Ribera
DQ
Tahoma
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Abby Garlock
57.77a
PR
Curtis
2.
11
Alsatta Bakana
58.65a
PR
Cheney
3.
12
Mirannda Shulman
58.97a
SR
Kamiakin
4.
10
Elizabeth James
60.08a
SR
Fife
5.
11
Ashley Sande
60.10a
SR
St George's
6.
9
Amanda Fraga
60.50a
PR
Hanford
7.
10
Mya Spencer
60.58a
SR
Ephrata
8.
11
Abby Jean Blackwell
60.69a
PR
Tahoma
9.
9
Erynn Gores
60.70a
PR
Lewis and Clark
10.
12
Loren Cantrill
61.31a
SR
Rocky Mountain
11.
12
Hannah Mitchell
61.38a
SR
Lakeside (Nine Mile)
12.
10
Kaylea Hartman
61.47a
PR
Selah
13.
10
Melissa Phung
61.53a
PR
Woodinville
14.
11
Lexi Caniglia
61.98a
Joel Ferris
15.
10
Madison Clark
62.30a
SR
Wilbur-Creston
16.
11
Michelle Herbes
62.44a
Union
17.
10
Madelyn Knight
62.69a
Walla Walla
18.
9
Margo Schoesler
62.89a
Mead
19.
11
Alyssa Valdez
62.91a
SR
East Valley (Yakima)
20.
11
Autumn Stewart
64.06a
East Valley (Spokane)
21.
12
Gracelynn Miller
64.81a
SR
Royal
22.
12
Katie Thien
64.92a
Chiawana
23.
10
Peyton McCrea
65.14a
SR
LaSalle
24.
11
Morgan Yamane
65.24a
SR
Moses Lake
11
Anna Hager
DNS
West Valley (Yakima)
9
Charly Plinski
DNS
Wenatchee
11
Sydney Nolan
DNS
Bothell
12
Katherine Hoffmann
DNS
Shadle Park
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Taylor Roe
2:14.45a
Lake Stevens
2.
11
Emma Sjolund
2:18.76a
SR
Sumner
3.
12
Brooke Hansen
2:21.30a
SR
Southridge
4.
11
Audrey Piacsek
2:21.77a
SR
Ellensburg
5.
11
Hannah Davidson
2:22.31a
SR
Sandpoint
6.
12
Lexi Kyro
2:22.98a
SR
Nathan Hale
7.
11
Claire Dingus
2:23.01a
SR
University
8.
12
Emily Adams
2:24.15a
SR
Waitsburg
9.
12
Madison Ward
2:25.24a
St George's
10.
9
Geraldin Correa-Cambino
2:25.30a
PR
Kennewick
11.
12
Emily Phillip
2:25.47a
SR
Lewis and Clark
12.
10
Jenna Gardiner
2:26.52a
SR
Post Falls
13.
11
Liv Sargent
2:26.70a
SR
Mt Spokane
14.
12
Chloe Williams
2:27.48a
SR
Selah
15.
12
Sydney Brieher
2:27.52a
Mead
16.
11
Riley Fowler
2:27.64a
SR
Coeur D'Alene
17.
11
Katarina Zosel
2:28.00a
Tahoma
18.
9
Sophia Brown
2:28.22a
PR
Emerald Ridge
19.
11
Jolene Whiteley
2:28.31a
PR
Cheney
20.
10
Clara Ramsdell
2:28.60a
SR
Auburn Mountainview
21.
12
Amanda Wikramanayake
2:28.73a
SR
Peninsula
22.
9
Ellie Rising
2:29.17a
PR
Goldendale
23.
12
Rachel Schmidt
2:29.21a
Hanford
24.
12
Allie Barnes
2:29.60a
SR
Chelan
25.
10
Jessi Taylor
2:29.67a
SR
Capital
26.
11
Dallas Borrego
2:29.80a
Sunnyside
27.
10
Erika Brumfield
2:31.37a
SR
W F West
28.
11
Alexia Sioda
2:31.39a
PR
Curtis
29.
11
Olivia Willis
2:31.40a
Riverside
30.
11
Natalie Munguia
2:32.43a
SR
LaSalle
31.
11
Mallory Harder
2:32.49a
Bothell
32.
12
Sierra Baker
2:32.79a
SR
Redmond
33.
9
Carlie Gregg
2:33.37a
PR
Moses Lake
34.
10
Janealle Sutterlict
2:33.60a
PR
Wapato
11
Jordan Hartley
DNS
Wenatchee
11
Elyria Kabasenche
DNS
Pullman
11
Rachel McAmis
DNS
Woodrow Wilson
11
Arianna Ghiorso
DNS
Rocky Mountain
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Payton Fratusco
5:06.66a
SR
Rocky Mountain
2.
11
Rebecca Lehman
5:10.73a
PR
University
3.
10
McKinzi Teeples
5:18.16a
PR
Kamiakin
4.
9
Mia Hill
5:19.90a
PR
North Central
5.
11
Katherine Kaul
5:20.33a
PR
Sandpoint
6.
12
Alexa Johnson
5:21.27a
PR
Coeur D'Alene
7.
9
Lauren McKinnon
5:21.40a
PR
Capital
8.
9
Ellie Rising
5:26.11a
PR
Goldendale
9.
12
Emily Adams
5:26.63a
SR
Waitsburg
10.
10
Grace Much
5:27.92a
PR
Bellingham
11.
12
Ashley Arreola
5:29.25a
SR
East Valley (Yakima)
12.
10
Ketra Pope
5:30.16a
Selah
13.
9
Leah Holmgren
5:30.44a
Ellensburg
14.
10
Kathryn Bushman
5:30.73a
PR
Hanford
15.
10
Reese Jacot
5:32.48a
PR
Curtis
16.
12
Krystal Roberts
5:33.92a
PR
Walla Walla
17.
11
Chloe Cosgrove
5:34.73a
Mt Si
18.
12
Hannah Tomeo
5:35.22a
SR
Mead
19.
11
Lizzie Stites
5:35.28a
SR
Southridge
20.
10
Carmen Eggleston
5:35.40a
SR
Asotin
21.
9
Kerstin Ly
5:35.58a
PR
Bothell
22.
11
Emma Moon
5:36.64a
SR
W F West
23.
11
Grace Gerardi
5:38.08a
SR
A.C. Davis
24.
11
Rachel McAmis
5:39.34a
SR
Woodrow Wilson
25.
10
Mckenzie Gaines
5:40.02a
Lewis and Clark
26.
9
Carlie Gregg
5:41.30a
PR
Moses Lake
27.
10
Jazzmin Kernodle
5:41.36a
SR
Post Falls
28.
12
Anna Chapel
5:46.31a
Mt Spokane
29.
11
Brette Draper
5:49.81a
SR
Cheney
30.
10
Hailey Bullis
5:50.41a
SR
Chiawana
31.
10
Melia Loe
5:52.39a
SR
College Place
32.
10
Janealle Sutterlict
5:54.73a
Wapato
33.
12
Ashley Beard
5:54.75a
SR
Central Valley
10
Jora Gleason
DNF
St George's
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Katie Thronson
5:03.31a
PR
Lewis and Clark
2.
9
Erinn Hill
5:05.80a
PR
North Central
3.
12
Faith Dilmore
5:07.08a
PR
Rocky Mountain
4.
12
Hannah Waskom
5:08.07a
PR
Mt Si
5.
11
Emma Sjolund
5:09.96a
PR
Sumner
6.
11
Erica Simison
5:10.11a
PR
Eisenhower
7.
12
Lily Tyrrell
5:11.31a
PR
Selah
8.
11
Ada Naranjo
5:15.09a
PR
A.C. Davis
9.
12
Kari Taylor
5:15.37a
SR
Capital
10.
11
Elyria Kabasenche
5:17.25a
PR
Pullman
11.
11
Isa Meyers
5:18.27a
SR
Northwest
12.
11
Breanna Glover
5:18.28a
PR
Tahoma
13.
11
Claire Dingus
5:19.33a
PR
University
14.
12
Madison Ward
5:26.20a
SR
St George's
15.
12
Caitlin Conway
5:27.21a
PR
Coeur D'Alene
16.
12
Sydney Brieher
5:34.54a
SR
Mead
11
Miriam Ames
DNS
Lewiston
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Annika Reiss
10:56.67a
PR
Bellingham
2.
9
Lizzy Shaw
11:02.60a
PR
Riverside
3.
10
Macenna Hansen
11:18.33a
Northwest
4.
11
Rebecca Lehman
11:22.06a
PR
University
5.
11
Molly Mattson
11:22.91a
PR
Selah
6.
9
Robyn Reeder
11:23.04a
PR
Capital
7.
11
Uhuru Hashimoto
11:23.12a
PR
Ellensburg
8.
12
Jenna Rogers
11:24.57a
PR
Mead
9.
9
Marielise Taylor
11:33.58a
PR
North Central
10.
12
Caroline McCarthy
11:34.10a
PR
Eisenhower
11.
10
McKinzi Teeples
11:42.39a
PR
Kamiakin
12.
12
Tovah Swartz-Ireland
11:43.12a
Nathan Hale
13.
12
Madeline Walker
11:44.01a
PR
Pullman
14.
11
Emma Bury
11:45.03a
Redmond
15.
11
Abigail Smith
11:45.35a
SR
Lewis and Clark
16.
11
Emma Bates
11:48.63a
SR
Emerald Ridge
17.
11
Mackenzie Richards
11:54.38a
Woodrow Wilson
18.
11
Morgan Hall
12:05.59a
PR
Colville
19.
9
Ashlyn Hill
12:06.89a
PR
Eastmont
20.
10
Maggie Bauer
12:07.33a
PR
Curtis
21.
11
Camryn Berryhill
12:10.28a
PR
White River
22.
12
Ellie Bruce
12:11.10a
Mt Si
23.
11
Rylee Brown
12:17.25a
SR
Coeur D'Alene
24.
12
Phoenix Aguilar
12:18.46a
Tahoma
25.
11
Emma Moon
12:19.10a
W F West
26.
10
Maia Dykstra
12:22.84a
SR
Asotin
27.
11
Samantha Goedde
12:30.37a
Auburn Mountainview
28.
9
Olivia Sine
12:58.10a
Central Valley
29.
11
Hannah Spakousky
13:54.17a
Cheney
11
Miriam Ames
DNS
Lewiston
12
Erika Leinweber
DNS
Walla Walla
10
Natalie Andreas
DNS
East Valley (Yakima)
11
Mary Neder
DNS
St George's
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Zella Conley
14.49a
SR
Mead
2.
10
Nyenuchi Okemgbo
14.70a
PR
Hanford
3.
11
Saudia Heard
15.01a
PR
Curtis
4.
11
Karlee Stueckle
15.10a
SR
Emerald Ridge
5.
11
Alyssa Hoffman
15.21a
PR
Kennedy Catholic
6.
12
Sidney Trinidad
15.29a
Arlington
7.
12
Maggie Delay
15.66a
SR
Royal
8.
10
Faith Marshall
15.82a
Kentridge
9.
11
Theresa Mayanja
15.95a
Bothell
11
Rebecca Thareek
DNF
Auburn
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Zella Conley
14.88a
Mead
2.
10
Nyenuchi Okemgbo
14.92a
Hanford
3.
12
Sidney Trinidad
15.06a
SR
Arlington
6.
11
Alyssa Hoffman
15.31a
Kennedy Catholic
7.
11
Saudia Heard
15.38a
Curtis
4.
11
Karlee Stueckle
15.54a
Emerald Ridge
8.
11
Theresa Mayanja
15.57a
PR
Bothell
5.
11
Rebecca Thareek
15.60a
Auburn
9.
10
Faith Marshall
15.84a
Kentridge
10.
12
Maggie Delay
15.89a
Royal
11.
12
Molly House
15.96a
Auburn Mountainview
12.
9
Alaina Brady
16.01a
Tahoma
13.
12
Allison Zubeck
16.03a
SR
Kennedy Catholic
14.
10
McCall DeChenne
16.03a
PR
Ephrata
15.
11
Hailey Reiboldt
16.04a
PR
Southridge
16.
11
Lanayia Krehbeil-Richardson
16.27a
Sumner
17.
10
Alisha Wilson
16.33a
Tahoma
18.
12
Maggie Cobb
16.50a
Chewelah
19.
10
Britney Donais
16.53a
PR
Kamiakin
20.
10
Elizabeth Ferrell
16.65a
Wenatchee
21.
12
Jessica Linde
16.68a
Sunnyside
22.
11
Kinsey Freeman
16.70a
PR
Lake City
23.
11
Alex Howerton
16.92a
Woodinville
24.
12
Karlee Maioho
16.94a
SR
Wilbur-Creston
25.
10
Claire Campbell
16.96a
SR
Bellingham
26.
12
Claire Johnson
17.03a
Redmond
27.
11
Midori Raymond
17.08a
PR
Moses Lake
28.
11
Alondra Ponce
17.16a
Lake Stevens
29.
12
Annie Duncan
17.24a
Union
30.
12
Callista Chaffin
17.25a
Mt Spokane
31.
10
Palmer Flippo
17.26a
Chiawana
32.
12
Parker Warwick
17.28a
Colfax
33.
11
Emma Simpson
17.31a
Eastmont
34.
12
Josephine Cox
17.32a
Lakewood
35.
12
Sierra Mercardo
17.37a
Fife
36.
12
Rachel Cochrane
17.39a
East Valley (Spokane)
37.
9
Marie Ford
17.48a
Central Valley
38.
10
McKenzie Howard
17.50a
Selah
39.
10
Ashley Dahl
17.53a
Lewiston
40.
10
Kristen Jarvis
17.53a
Rocky Mountain
41.
11
Allison Gilliam
17.59a
Goldendale
42.
10
Amelia Hewson
17.65a
SR
Northwest
43.
11
Symmone Davis
17.79a
West Seattle
44.
10
Jaimee Fields
18.02a
Richland
45.
12
Sydney Gies
18.11a
Walla Walla
11
Kaitlyn Ditter
DNS
Eisenhower
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Karlee Stueckle
44.00a
SR
Emerald Ridge
2.
12
Jessica Linde
45.33a
PR
Sunnyside
3.
11
Lele Williams
45.33a
Hanford
4.
10
Nyenuchi Okemgbo
45.64a
PR
Hanford
5.
9
Lillian Kirry
46.12a
PR
Chewelah
6.
12
Molly House
46.44a
SR
Auburn Mountainview
7.
10
Carmen Souza
46.48a
PR
Bellingham
8.
12
Sidney Trinidad
46.49a
Arlington
9.
12
Bethany Fisher
46.74a
PR
Lakewood
10.
11
Charissa Bacon
46.86a
PR
Curtis
11.
10
McCall DeChenne
46.87a
PR
Ephrata
12.
11
Alyssa Hoffman
47.31a
SR
Kennedy Catholic
13.
11
Alex Howerton
47.37a
SR
Woodinville
14.
9
Alaina Brady
47.41a
PR
Tahoma
15.
11
Paige Gardner
47.68a
SR
Walla Walla
16.
11
Mareonna Henderson
47.78a
Emerald Ridge
17.
10
Britney Donais
47.79a
SR
Kamiakin
18.
12
Marisol Delcid
48.12a
SR
Mt Spokane
19.
11
Brooke McClurkin
48.18a
Coeur D'Alene
20.
10
Claira Kelso
48.40a
SR
Wenatchee
21.
11
Kinsey Freeman
48.46a
SR
Lake City
22.
11
Lanayia Krehbeil-Richardson
48.56a
Sumner
23.
12
Olivia Rickey
48.59a
PR
West Valley (Yakima)
24.
11
Emily Gibson
48.68a
Bothell
25.
12
Hali VerMulm
49.05a
PR
Prosser
26.
10
Miah Allison
49.63a
Lake Stevens
27.
12
Claire Johnson
49.70a
SR
Redmond
28.
10
Faith Marshall
49.88a
Kentridge
29.
12
Karlee Maioho
50.04a
SR
Wilbur-Creston
30.
11
Hannah Riel
50.14a
PR
East Valley (Yakima)
31.
9
Marie Ford
50.14a
PR
Central Valley
32.
10
Palmer Flippo
50.22a
PR
Chiawana
33.
11
Allison Gilliam
50.26a
Goldendale
34.
12
Annie Duncan
50.30a
Union
35.
10
Kaylee Mellgren
50.43a
SR
North Central
36.
11
Emma Simpson
50.46a
Eastmont
37.
11
Ellie Schlake
50.68a
PR
Rocky Mountain
38.
10
Ashley Dahl
50.77a
PR
Lewiston
39.
9
Ila Davis
50.87a
Lewis and Clark
40.
10
Brenna Utzman
51.17a
SR
Pullman
41.
11
Obiomahi Abonyi
51.40a
SR
Moses Lake
42.
10
Brissia Valenciano
52.09a
SR
Othello
11
Rebecca Thareek
DNS
Auburn
12
AnnaBelle Schweiger
DNS
Freeman
11
Zella Conley
DNS
Mead
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Olivia Ribera
Aliya Wilson
Tierra Wilson
Alisha Wilson
46.64a
Tahoma
2.
Emily Greene
Isabella Millsap
Maya Lebar
Anna Rodgers
48.26a
Lewis and Clark
3.
Bailey Boerner
Dena Shaffstall-Lassos
Leighton Stolworthy
Liahna Arruda
49.67a
Rocky Mountain
4.
-
Mirannda Shulman
Britney Donais
Katherine Petsch
Alexa Hazel
50.07a
Kamiakin
5.
Adama Bojang
Kiarra Scott
Faith Marshall
Makayla Williams
50.16a
Kentridge
6.
Mica Shaviri
Courtney Morton
Maddison Ruther
Emily Rohrer
50.38a
Fife
7.
Vanessa Valdez
Dani Taylor
Emma Simpson
Kalea Bokma
50.76a
Eastmont
8.
Chloe Anastasi
Chloe Mitchell
Emma Robbins
Hannah McGinnes
50.86a
White River
9.
Brinley Palmer
Sarah Tucker
Reegan Moll
Mahek Bhandal
50.89a
Southridge
10.
Lily Hollibaugh
Maddie Morris
Taryn Horvath
Megan Drake
50.95a
Coeur D'Alene
11.
Paige Gardner
Abigail Snyder
Camryn Holbrook
Madelyn Knight
51.31a
Walla Walla
12.
Carli Short
Savannah Needham
Katharine Whitman
Shannon Curtis
51.34a
West Valley (Yakima)
13.
Katherine Hunter-solis
Kailyn Schueller
Adama Sanoh
Yasmine Boyland
51.37a
Lake Stevens
14.
Amanda Wikramanayake
Jaeden Koyen
Emily Smith
Madison Grande
51.43a
Peninsula
15.
Mckinley Duvall
Abbey Roberts
Elexis Hollis
Tia Hill
51.50a
Ellensburg
16.
Katie Anderson
Margo Schoesler
Zella Conley
Courtney McLean
51.58a
Mead
17.
Ellen Ferrell
Ariiana Escobedo
Elizabeth Ferrell
Claira Kelso
51.60a
Wenatchee
18.
Autumn Stewart
Lutisha Stewart
Micaela FitzGerald
Taylor Sellers
51.78a
East Valley (Spokane)
19.
Anastasia Staroverova
Lily Lavine
Grace Cresswell
Addyson Jones
51.95a
Auburn Mountainview
20.
Stephanie Assonken
Alexis Miller
KD Skillingstad
Alexis Van Horne
52.34a
Cheney
21.
Jaimee Baxter
Caitlin DeFries
Annie Duncan
Michelle Herbes
52.40a
Union
22.
Chloe Cunliffe
Sierrah Bettin
Symmone Davis
Gabrielle Suttora
52.42a
West Seattle
23.
Piper Lawson
Caelah Cutlip
Clivia Prince
Jordan Bustamante
52.69a
University
24.
Kaitlyn Cornish
Parker Warwick
Josie Riebold
Alexie Smith
53.05a
Colfax
25.
Brianne Bowden
Dori Ames
Noelle Bowden
Maggie Ames
54.27a
Central Valley
Nechelle Mack
Lexi Ellis
Jenna Bouyer
Abby Garlock
DNS
Curtis
Jaimie Ross
Jessi Reed
Karlee Maioho
Madison Clark
DNS
Wilbur-Creston
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Nyenuchi Okemgbo
Amanda Fraga
Rachel Schmidt
Lele Williams
4:05.62a
Hanford
2.
Chloe Williams
Lily Tyrrell
Olivia Martin
Kaylea Hartman
4:06.53a
Selah
3.
Mareonna Henderson
Karlee Stueckle
Sophia Brown
Alex Shook
4:06.70a
Emerald Ridge
4.
Loren Cantrill
Faith Dilmore
Megan Boals
Nathalia Campos
4:08.11a
Rocky Mountain
5.
Isabelle Conover
Kylie Scherbarth
Britney Donais
Mirannda Shulman
4:10.90a
Kamiakin
6.
Kendal Tyler
Abigail Snyder
Madelyn Knight
Paige Gardner
4:11.28a
Walla Walla
7.
-
Ciara Alston
Emily Rohrer
Jordan Craft
Elizabeth James
4:11.92a
Fife
8.
Alsatta Bakana
Jocelyn Cone
Gabrielle Nguyen
Jolene Whiteley
4:12.18a
Cheney
9.
Kalen Johnson
Kaia John
Addison Krueger
Madison Elizondo
4:12.61a
Zillah
10.
Riley Fowler
Maddie Morris
Megan Drake
Brooke McClurkin
4:13.01a
Coeur D'Alene
11.
Kate Picanco
Hannah Potter
Erynn Gores
Ila Davis
4:13.05a
Lewis and Clark
12.
Jora Gleason
Grace Harrill
Madison Ward
Ashley Sande
4:13.11a
St George's
13.
Chloe Anastasi
Chloe Mitchell
Kaitlan Larsen
Emma Robbins
4:13.89a
White River
14.
Jordan Worthington
Catherine Janiszewski
Alex Howerton
Melissa Phung
4:14.07a
Woodinville
15.
Amaya Martin
Kaylee Mellgren
Devin Clark
Erinn Hill
4:14.41a
North Central
16.
Claire Dingus
Jordan Bustamante
Gracen Crosby
Kelsey Crosby
4:16.72a
University
17.
-
Gracelynn Miller
Abigail Delay
Kay Lester
Noelia Juarez
4:18.26a
Royal
18.
Jaiden Childs
Mallory Harder
Kerstin Ly
Sydney Nolan
4:19.48a
Bothell
19.
Jaimee Baxter
Michelle Herbes
Abriel O'Reilly
Annie Duncan
4:23.12a
Union
20.
Natalie Andreas
Alyssa Valdez
Alana Newborn
Ashley Arreola
4:23.76a
East Valley (Yakima)
21.
Elaina Goulet
Ashlyn Hill
Dani Taylor
Kalea Bokma
4:28.06a
Eastmont
22.
Abby Hedges
Kristin Bighorn
Lene Riggers
Allison Gilliam
4:28.90a
Goldendale
23.
Jennifer Bissell
Elena Sanchez
Maggie Ames
Dori Ames
4:29.85a
Central Valley
Alyssa Zimmerman
Madison Rubright
Tessa Gilbert
AnnaBelle Schweiger
DNS
Freeman
Alvanique Smith
Katie Anderson
Courtney McLean
Margo Schoesler
DNS
Mead
Charissa Bacon
Jayda Currin
Jenna Bouyer
Abby Garlock
DNS
Curtis
Clara Ramsdell
Molly House
Anastasia Staroverova
Lily Lavine
DNS
Auburn Mountainview
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Tiffany Roe
Miah Allison
Rory Flinn
Taylor Roe
12:31.40a
Lake Stevens
2.
Isa Meyers
Scout Santos
Grace Patterson
Macenna Hansen
12:44.99a
Northwest
3.
Megan Boals
Nathalia Campos
Laura Heywood
Sage Martin
12:48.05a
Rocky Mountain
4.
Mia Hill
Amaya Martin
Chloe McDermott
Bethany Meek
13:21.96a
North Central
5.
McKenna Clark
Amanda Wikramanayake
Meghan Ozbirn
Ashley Fahey
13:22.96a
Peninsula
6.
Tess Preppernau
Madison Thompson
Ashley Frick
Leah Holmgren
13:24.32a
Ellensburg
7.
Madison Elizondo
Addison Krueger
Kaia John
Kalen Johnson
13:27.48a
Zillah
8.
Krystal Brodsky
Tasia Meyer
Ailey Butler
Amelia Muscott
13:28.26a
Redmond
9.
Brice Gribble
Kylie Scherbarth
Ann Sorenson
Brooklyn Lowe
13:33.32a
Kamiakin
10.
Kelsey Crosby
Gracen Crosby
Caitlin Kosmicki
Cecilia Baird
13:35.20a
University
11.
Molly Stephenson
Madi Oliva
Natalie Stephenson
Dantzel Peterson
13:39.63a
Eisenhower
12.
Kaleigh Dalrymple
Charis Williams
Anna Swedin
Isabelle Moultray
13:43.15a
Selah
13.
Niah Brass
Dana Beaty
YeoWon Yarnell
Kali Scheel
13:44.66a
Sandpoint
14.
Hailey Cleavenger
Jennifer Lentz
Kristin Pilgrim
Kendra Keller
13:46.69a
Hanford
15.
Sydney Reily-Treat
Keely Gorospe
Malorie Chapman
Emily Barrett
13:48.29a
Curtis
16.
Emily Armstrong
Kate Picanco
Emily Phillip
Olivia Rabin
13:48.92a
Lewis and Clark
17.
Katelin Killoy
Joanna Rivera Montes
Nancy Velasco Cruz
Marieli Pedroza
13:50.39a
Pasco
18.
Dania Cox
Taylor Copeland
Caitlynn Bell
Lilly Fetzer
13:56.10a
West Valley (Yakima)
19.
Keely Hall
Callie Buchanan
Madison Howe
Emerson Jesus
13:58.43a
Lakewood
20.
Emily Driskel
Courtney McLean
Delaney Phillips
Elizabeth Thornton
13:59.01a
Mead
21.
Catherine Kartchner
Elena Sanchez
Hannah Sherman
Aubrianne Knudsen
14:01.04a
Central Valley
22.
Kira Twiggs
LauraLynn Chapel
Britney Bebout
Ava Figon
14:05.77a
Mt Spokane
23.
Emma Chan
Nicole Anderson
Hannah Kotlan
Lindsey Wooley
14:13.29a
Southridge
24.
Lelie Holland
Megan Habegger
Alexia Batchelor
Evarosa Perry
14:16.22a
Cheney
25.
Isabella Camarillo
Katie Thien
Hailey Bullis
Alexa Neff
14:19.40a
Chiawana
26.
Cristal Diaz
Melissa Arteaga
Jessica Mortensen
Renelle Christensen
14:25.20a
A.C. Davis
27.
Shannon Daily
Carmen Eggleston
Maria Eggleston
Katarina Stephenson
14:26.83a
Asotin
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jordan Spradlin
43-06.25
Montesano
2.
12
Ginny Mehl
42-00.00
Tahoma
3.
11
Emily Hernandez
39-09.25
Lake City
4.
12
Kara Shibley
39-00.50
Hanford
5.
12
Isabelle Dressel
38-09.75
SR
Wenatchee
6.
12
Lita Forse
38-07.00
Caldwell
7.
12
Rhaven Dean
37-07.25
Sumner
8.
11
Hailey Leeking
36-10.50
North Central
9.
11
Payton Walker
35-07.00
SR
Pullman
10.
12
Jill Townsend
35-01.50
Okanogan
11.
12
Megan Nate
35-01.00
Rocky Mountain
12.
12
Kellie Hellewell
34-05.00
Moses Lake
13.
12
Khaliyah Harris
34-04.75
SR
Woodrow Wilson
14.
12
Marissa Walton
34-04.50
Lake Stevens
15.
10
Kidera Miller
34-02.50
PR
Kennewick
16.
11
Avery Fisk
33-11.25
Ellensburg
17.
11
Kendra Bottenberg
33-07.50
W F West
18.
12
Delaney Warren
33-06.75
Mt Spokane
19.
11
Taishae Wallace
33-06.00
PR
Cheney
20.
12
Naomi Nelson
33-05.75
Eisenhower
21.
11
Chanceler Williams
33-04.00
Kamiakin
22.
12
Julia Boutillier
33-03.50
LaSalle
22.
12
Kaitlyn Gasseling
33-03.50
West Valley (Yakima)
24.
12
Alyssa Wheeler
33-02.25
Caldwell
25.
12
Lucy Wavra
33-00.75
SR
Eastmont
26.
11
Kendal Tillett
32-11.50
Rogers (Spokane)
27.
12
Skylar Olson
32-10.25
DeSales
28.
12
Kyrstan Miller
32-01.25
Chewelah
29.
12
Courtney Morton
32-00.75
Fife
30.
9
Alyssa Horne
31-11.00
Richland
31.
12
Josie Cox
31-08.00
Colville
32.
12
Jennifer Ledezma
31-05.00
Royal
33.
11
Taylor King
31-04.00
University
34.
11
Madison Papich
31-01.75
Central Valley
35.
12
Kourtney Ybarra
30-07.00
Shadle Park
36.
9
Payton Kistler
30-06.50
Curtis
37.
12
Courtney McLean
30-05.75
Mead
38.
10
Abby Rodriguez
30-05.00
Prosser
39.
10
Eva Millan
30-03.75
Clarkston
40.
10
Peyton Santos
30-02.50
Southridge
41.
12
Desiree Terrell
30-00.00
Foster
42.
12
Jessi Reed
29-08.00
Wilbur-Creston
12
Kianna Zimmer
ND
East Valley (Yakima)
10
Noelle Sirmon
ND
Bothell
10
Hannah Gilmore
ND
Walla Walla
11
Halli Whitby
ND
Connell
11
Savannah Seaman
ND
Coeur D'Alene
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Delaney Warren
130-10
PR
Mt Spokane
2.
12
Jocie Osika
130-10
SR
Lake City
3.
12
Elly Johnson
126-05
Moses Lake
4.
12
Lita Forse
122-04
Caldwell
5.
12
Ginny Mehl
121-10
Tahoma
6.
12
Jill Townsend
121-03
SR
Okanogan
7.
11
Hailey Leeking
121-02
SR
North Central
8.
12
Jordan Spradlin
120-06
Montesano
9.
12
Megan Nate
120-02
Rocky Mountain
10.
12
Kara Shibley
119-11
PR
Hanford
11.
12
Kianna Zimmer
116-05
SR
East Valley (Yakima)
12.
12
Kiana Schwendeman
115-07
Bonney Lake
13.
12
Courtney Morton
114-02
PR
Fife
14.
12
Rhaven Dean
113-03
SR
Sumner
15.
12
Liz Gaffney
113-00
PR
Mead
16.
12
Josie Cox
112-11
Colville
17.
10
Kylie Turner
111-00
PR
University
18.
12
Kaitlyn Gasseling
109-00
SR
West Valley (Yakima)
19.
12
Samantha Dale
108-06
SR
East Valley (Spokane)
20.
11
Skylar Druffel
108-03
Walla Walla
21.
11
Savannah Seaman
107-09
Coeur D'Alene
22.
11
Chanceler Williams
107-03
Kamiakin
23.
10
Jenae Usselman
101-11
PR
Mt Si
24.
11
Halli Whitby
100-03
Connell
25.
11
Samantha Goveia
97-10
Ellensburg
26.
12
Jalani Stevens
95-06
Wenatchee
27.
12
Julia Boutillier
93-01
LaSalle
28.
12
Alexis Garcia
92-06
Sunnyside
29.
12
Janet Orozco
91-11
Prosser
30.
9
Cora rose Hannigan
91-04
Lake Stevens
31.
9
Payton Kistler
91-01
Curtis
32.
12
Jessi Reed
90-05
Wilbur-Creston
33.
12
Khaliyah Harris
89-10
Woodrow Wilson
34.
12
Kourtney Ybarra
88-10
Shadle Park
35.
11
Taishae Wallace
87-03
Cheney
36.
9
Melany Garfias
85-02
Bellingham
37.
10
Reggan Grade
79-00
Richland
38.
12
Skylar Olson
77-02
DeSales
39.
12
Samantha Valenciano
77-00
Othello
11
Breanna Shaffer
ND
Kennewick
Javelin
- 600g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ashton Riner
152-07
PR
Connell
2.
12
Rylie Pease
138-03
Cheney
3.
11
Kendra Bottenberg
134-07
PR
W F West
4.
12
Olivia Prewitt
130-08
PR
Mt Spokane
5.
11
Chole Chalfant
128-05
PR
East Valley (Spokane)
6.
12
Ginny Mehl
128-01
Tahoma
7.
12
Kelli Kroeze
127-08
PR
Lake Stevens
8.
11
Anna Sharp
127-05
PR
Clarkston
9.
12
Rhaven Dean
126-09
Sumner
10.
12
Berlyn Hunt
124-06
Almira/Coulee Hartline
11.
11
Paige Shimkus
119-06
Lakewood
12.
11
Demary Sugg
117-01
PR
Wenatchee
13.
12
Liz Gaffney
114-02
SR
Mead
14.
10
Kaya Search
112-11
PR
Chiawana
15.
12
Malea Dye
112-01
PR
Hanford
16.
12
Riley Ovall
111-08
Mt Si
17.
10
Natalie Holmer
110-10
Bothell
18.
12
Sam Westermeyer
109-10
SR
Kamiakin
19.
12
Jamie Stubbers
109-04
University
20.
12
Kelsey Bunker
107-07
White River
21.
11
Paige Wollan
105-05
PR
Central Valley
22.
12
Kellie Hellewell
104-00
SR
Moses Lake
23.
11
Madison Arlt
103-11
Ellensburg
24.
10
Lauren Desmarias
103-08
LaSalle
25.
12
Sierra Birade
103-07
Bellingham
26.
11
Emma Wenzel
103-06
Walla Walla
27.
11
Breanna Shaffer
102-07
PR
Kennewick
28.
11
Kendal Tillett
102-04
Rogers (Spokane)
29.
12
Cyisa Weidman
101-02
Joel Ferris
30.
12
Alexie Smith
98-03
Colfax
31.
12
Rachel Arnzen
96-05
Freeman
32.
11
Karissa Delp
96-00
Zillah
33.
11
Lindsey Schmidt
94-09
Shadle Park
34.
12
Vi Dinh
94-06
Foster
34.
11
Darian Ackerman
94-06
Riverside Christian
36.
12
Marissa Lordahl
92-07
SR
Curtis
37.
12
Crystal Arreola
92-01
Othello
38.
11
Maisie Bowles
90-05
Richland
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Katie Rhodes
5-04.00
PR
Mt Spokane
2.
11
Monica Kaylor
5-03.00
PR
Kennewick
3.
11
Madi VonBrethorst
5-03.00
PR
Joel Ferris
4.
11
Alsatta Bakana
5-03.00
SR
Cheney
5.
11
Annika Briggs
5-02.00
Joel Ferris
6.
11
Madison Licari
5-02.00
PR
Fife
7.
9
Alaina Brady
5-02.00
PR
Tahoma
8.
10
Sarah Wilensky
5-02.00
PR
LaSalle
9.
11
Yareli Ochoa
5-00.00
Lakewood
9.
11
Akon Aleu
5-00.00
Rogers (Spokane)
9.
11
Karsten Gering
5-00.00
North Central
9.
12
Hali VerMulm
5-00.00
Prosser
13.
12
Karlee Maioho
4-10.00
Wilbur-Creston
13.
11
Piper Cai
4-10.00
Colfax
13.
11
Halle Hull
4-10.00
Selah
13.
11
Ava Dickes
4-10.00
SR
Chelan
13.
12
Anna Dominick
4-10.00
Lake Stevens
13.
11
Kaitlyn Ditter
4-10.00
Eisenhower
13.
10
Emma Lofdahl
4-10.00
Peninsula
13.
10
Noelani Helm
4-10.00
Walla Walla
13.
9
Emma Ramage
4-10.00
PR
Coeur D'Alene
13.
9
Sydney Kison
4-10.00
Hanford
13.
10
Kenna Jones
4-10.00
Rocky Mountain
13.
10
Tyianna Barnett
4-10.00
Curtis
13.
11
Emily DuFour
4-10.00
Eastmont
10
Mikenna Rasmussen
NH
Southridge
12
Tate Kuykendall
NH
Woodinville
11
Trinda Ackley
NH
East Valley (Yakima)
11
Maisie Bowles
NH
Richland
11
Rebecca Thareek
NH
Auburn
11
Morgan Yamane
NH
Moses Lake
12
Olivia Reynolds
NH
Lewiston
12
Lauren Winner
NH
Redmond
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Chloe Cunliffe
12-09.00
PR
West Seattle
2.
12
Makenna Barton
11-06.00
Woodinville
3.
11
Paige Dallmann
11-06.00
SR
Rocky Mountain
4.
11
Hally Ruff
10-06.00
Walla Walla
5.
11
Jessica Harpel
10-06.00
Joel Ferris
5.
12
Hannah Dodson
10-06.00
Nathan Hale
7.
12
Chloe Roth
10-06.00
SR
Bellingham
8.
11
Zoe Lamb
10-00.00
Cheney
9.
11
Madison Licari
10-00.00
Fife
9.
12
Katrina Mueller
10-00.00
Lake Stevens
9.
12
Maggie Delay
10-00.00
Royal
9.
12
Amanda Deegan
10-00.00
Coeur D'Alene
9.
10
Mackenzie Lamey
10-00.00
Wenatchee
9.
11
Cierra Graham
10-00.00
PR
Lewis and Clark
15.
10
Abigail Winstead
9-06.00
PR
Kamiakin
15.
10
Madison Grande
9-06.00
SR
Peninsula
15.
11
Shailey Kiki
9-06.00
SR
Richland
15.
11
Chloe Robbins
9-06.00
PR
Central Valley
15.
12
Shawnee Konrad
9-06.00
Mt Spokane
20.
11
Kayler Clark
9-00.00
Selah
20.
10
Jordyn Tuning
9-00.00
PR
LaSalle
20.
10
Reegan Moll
9-00.00
Southridge
23.
11
Megan Cady
8-06.00
Curtis
23.
12
Zoe White
8-06.00
Hanford
23.
9
Ruthie Edrington
8-06.00
Chiawana
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Anna Rodgers
18-02.50
SR
Lewis and Clark
2.
12
Audrey Fernandez
18-00.75
PR
Emerald Ridge
3.
10
Alisha Wilson
17-09.00
Tahoma
4.
10
Madison Kenney
17-01.50
PR
Fife
5.
10
Morghan Nass
17-00.50
PR
Ellensburg
6.
12
Kiarra Scott
16-11.75
Kentridge
7.
11
JojeAnn Rabanal
16-09.25
East Valley (Yakima)
8.
12
Berlyn Hunt
16-06.50
Almira/Coulee Hartline
9.
11
Yareli Ochoa
16-04.50
Lakewood
10.
11
Alvanique Smith
16-03.25
Mead
11.
12
Maggie Cobb
16-00.00
SR
Chewelah
12.
12
Jessica Linde
15-11.00
Sunnyside
12.
12
Vanessa Emanuel
15-11.00
SR
Curtis
14.
10
Maddie Morris
15-09.00
Coeur D'Alene
15.
9
Natalie Newman
15-06.00
LaSalle
16.
10
Kendra Sachse
15-04.00
Okanogan
17.
12
Olivia Ribera
15-03.25
Tahoma
18.
10
Jaimee Fields
15-02.50
PR
Richland
19.
10
Amaya Mahmoud
15-02.25
Woodrow Wilson
20.
10
Ellen Ferrell
15-02.00
Wenatchee
20.
12
KD Skillingstad
15-02.00
Cheney
22.
10
Katharine Whitman
15-00.75
SR
West Valley (Yakima)
23.
12
Allie Haakenson
15-00.25
W F West
24.
9
Maddie Morgan
14-11.75
Sandpoint
25.
11
Josephine Whitsett
14-11.00
SR
Central Valley
25.
10
Ashley Dahl
14-11.00
Lewiston
25.
12
Emma Hanson
14-11.00
Hanford
28.
10
Jaxyn Farmen
14-10.50
Medical Lake
28.
9
Nicole Gieser
14-10.50
Rocky Mountain
30.
12
Bayley Welk
14-09.25
Mt Spokane
31.
10
Alexa Hazel
14-08.25
Kamiakin
32.
12
Alexis Amsel
14-08.00
Southridge
33.
10
Tess Dietrich
14-07.25
SR
Selah
33.
10
Sadie Search
14-07.25
Chiawana
35.
12
Hali VerMulm
14-06.50
Prosser
36.
12
Rachel Cochrane
14-06.00
East Valley (Spokane)
37.
10
Daisy Arroyo
13-06.00
Pasco
12
Rhaven Dean
ND
Sumner
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Lexi Ellis
41-02.00
Curtis
2.
10
Alisha Wilson
39-04.25
PR
Tahoma
3.
12
Audrey Fernandez
39-02.25
PR
Emerald Ridge
4.
11
Saudia Heard
38-09.75
SR
Curtis
5.
12
Adama Sanoh
36-08.00
PR
Lake Stevens
6.
11
Maya Lebar
36-06.25
PR
Lewis and Clark
7.
12
Kiarra Scott
36-00.75
SR
Kentridge
8.
12
Maggie Delay
35-03.00
SR
Royal
9.
12
Maggie Cobb
35-03.00
SR
Chewelah
10.
12
KD Skillingstad
34-11.25
Cheney
11.
9
Nicole Gieser
34-02.50
Rocky Mountain
12.
11
Madi VonBrethorst
33-05.25
Joel Ferris
13.
11
Emily Gibson
33-05.00
Bothell
14.
12
Bayley Welk
33-01.00
SR
Mt Spokane
15.
11
Devin Clark
33-00.00
North Central
16.
11
Elizabeth Yochum
32-08.75
SR
Redmond
17.
9
Taylor Sande
32-04.00
St George's
18.
10
Elizabeth Ferrell
32-03.00
SR
Wenatchee
19.
10
Hannah Sherman
32-01.75
Central Valley
20.
9
Asha Campbell
32-00.75
Pullman
21.
12
Hali VerMulm
32-00.00
SR
Prosser
21.
11
Sharon Rowe
32-00.00
PR
Sandpoint
23.
12
Iris Martinez
31-11.50
Wapato
24.
12
Katie Thien
31-10.00
Chiawana
25.
11
Karissa Delp
31-09.00
Zillah
26.
12
Berlyn Hunt
31-08.25
SR
Almira/Coulee Hartline
27.
12
Allie Haakenson
31-07.75
SR
W F West
28.
10
Kendra Sachse
31-05.00
Okanogan
29.
10
Noelani Helm
30-11.50
Walla Walla
30.
11
Rose Wang
30-11.00
SR
Hanford
31.
10
Aubrey Hirsch
30-10.50
Richland
32.
10
Ella Freeman-Cadoret
29-10.50
Southridge
33.
11
Brooke McClurkin
29-10.00
Coeur D'Alene
11
Alvanique Smith
ND
Mead
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
28715 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Pasco Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Pasco Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
14
1
142
2022
123
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
2
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#pasco-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!